AIPC MEMBERS LIST :
PATRON MEMBERS
Dr. Afroz Sultana, Baroda
Dr. Anita Kapoor , Fremont USA
Dr. Anita Panda, AIIMS, Delhi
Mrs. Anju Hati Baruah, Tinsukia
Mrs. Archana Singh, Lucknow
Mrs. Arti Angadi , Belgaum
Mrs. Aruna Shrikhande, Kolhapur
Dr. Asha, Wardha
Ms. Ashadevi Khuba, Gulbarga
Dr. Asha Gupta, Jamshedpur
Dr. Bharati Mathad, Belgaum
Mrs. Bharti Priya, Sharjah, UAE
Ms. Dalbir Kaur, ENGLAND
Mrs. Eldora Lyngdoh, Shillong
Dr. G S Saroja, Shimoga
Mrs. Harkawaljit Kaur, AUSTRALIA
Ms. H.C. Sujathamma, Tumkur
Mrs. Hemaprova Tasa, Dibrugarh
Mrs. Indira Patil, Mysore
Ms. Jaspreet Kaur, Gurdaspur
Mrs. Jayasheela Byakod, Bangalore
Dr. Jayashri Patil, Sangli
Mrs. Jyoti Badami, Belgaum
Mrs. Jyoti Gajbhiye, Mumbai
Mrs. Jyoti Narain, Hyderabad
Mrs. Kamala Devi Shukla, Gulbarga
Mrs. Kamala Sudarshan, Bangalore
Mrs. Kiran Sahni , NOIDA
Mrs. Kshiroda Devi, Dibrugarh
Dr. K.P. Sudheera, Calicut
Ms. Kuljeet Kaur Ghazal, AUSTRALIA
Mrs. Lalita Shekhar, Banagalore
Dr. Leela Devi R. Prasad, Bangalore
Prof. Lipsa D. Adhvaryu, Valsad
Dr. Mahjabeen , Mysore
Mrs. Mangala Metgud, Bailhongal
Mrs. Meena Sharma, Durg
Dr. Meenu Vaish, Dehradun
Dr. Mithilesh Dixit, Shikohabad
Mrs. Monimala Saikia, Tezpur
Ms. Monomati Kurmi, Sonitpur
Dr. Mridul Joshi, Haridwar
Dr. M. SriLatha, Hyderabad
Dr. Najma Malek, Bharuch
Dr. Nalini Vibha Nazli, Hamirpur, H.P.
Prof. Neeta D. Patel, Bharuch
Mrs. Niroda Handique, Dibrugarh
Mrs. Niharika Williams ,Baroda
Mrs. Pallavi Shukla ,Baroda
Mrs. Prabha Bhargava, Delhi
Dr. Prabha Kumari, Bhagalpur
Dr. Prabha Neeralagi, Dharwad
Dr. Priyanka Soni, Jalgaon
Ms. Pushpa Sharma, Aligarh
Mrs. RajKumari Gogoi, Dibrugarh
Prof. Rajnanda Ghargi, Belgaum
Mrs. Ramnika Gupta, Delhi
Mrs. Ranjit Kaur Gill, Delhi
Mrs. Rukmini Rana, Kathmandu, NEPAL
Mrs. Ruma Devi, Tezpur
Dr. Sandhya P. Meriya, Daman
Mrs. Santosh Mehta, Korba
Dr. Saraswati Chimmalgi, Bijapur
Dr. Sarita Mehta, New York USA
Mrs. Sarvamangala Hiremath , Gulbarga
Mrs. Shashiprova Devi, Jorhat
Mrs. Satinder Kaur, Ghuman
Mrs. Satinder Kaur Kahlon, Batala
Mrs. SavitriDevi Chaurasia, Mandla
Mrs. Seema Gupta, Gurgaon
Dr. Shailaja Kulkarni, Belgaum
Prof. Sima Baruah, Dibrugarh
Mrs. Shubha Saxena, Kutch
Mrs. SnigdhaRani Gogoi, SivaSagar
Dr. Streamlet Dkhar, Shillong
Prof. Sudha B., Kasargod
Dr. Sudha Kankaria, Ahmadnagar
Mrs. Sudha Patil, Belgaum
Dr. Suhasben A. Dabhi, Bharuch
Dr. Suman Sharma, Bhavnagar
Mrs. Sunanda S. Mule, Belgaum
Prof. Sunanda Honrao, Gulbarga
Mrs. Sunita Murthi, Tumkur
Mrs. Surajita H. Gogoi, Dibrugarh
Mrs. Swaran Talwar, Birmingham, UK
Dr. T M Geethanjali, Mysore
Mrs. Usha Lahoti, Gulbarga
Dr. Vandana Srivastava, Lucknow
Mrs. Vanlata Patel , Baroda
Mrs. Vilaswati Khuba, Gulbarga
Dr. VijayLaxmi Kosgi, Gulbarga
Mrs. Vijaylaxmi M. Patel, Gulbarga
NOMINATED MEMBERS :
Dr. Anusuya Agrawal , Mahasamund
Prof. Chandrakala N., Manglore
Ms. Chitrangada Singh, Lucknow
Dr. Hanumakshi Gogi, Hubli
Prof. Hemal Vyas, SurendraNagar
Prof. Hetal Vyas, Visavadar
Dr. Indira Agrawal, Aligarh
Dr. Kailas Upadhyay, Upleta
Ms. Mahadevi D. Gurav, Chikkodi
Ms. Nirlep Hora, Delhi
Dr. Parul Joshi, Visavadar
Prof. Prabha G. Savagave, Gokak
Mrs. Pratibha Singh, BeguSarai
Dr. Rama Dwivedi, Hyderabad
Mrs. Rathna Nagaraj, Bangalore
Mrs. Renu Gupta, U.S.A.
Dr. Renuka Shirhatti, Mumbai
Ms. Riddhima G. Parmar, Vansda
Ms. Sheela Dongre, Nasik
Mrs. Simrat Sumera, Batala
Dr. Sudha Gupta, Meerut
Mrs. Sujata Chaudhary, Delhi
Mrs. Sunita Suman, Begusarai
HONOURARY MEMBERS : 2012 (As on 20-12-2011)
Dr. Abhinesh Sharma, Aligarh
Ms. Amita Kokatey, Dombivli .
Dr. AnupmaUzgare, Thane
Mrs. Anuradha Mohan, Dharwar
Mrs. Aroopa Das, Gohaty
Mrs. Arti Angadi ,Belgaum
Dr. Asha Chauhan, Gulbarga
Mrs. Asha Gosalia ,Rajkot
Mrs.Asha R. T.,Tumkur
Mrs. Anasuya M. K., Saundatti
Mrs. Asha Shaily, Khatauli
Ms. Anju Singh, Delhi
Mrs. Annapurna Bai, Gulbarga
Ms. Annapurna Chour, Gulbarga
Dr. Anjula Bhargava, Aligarh
Mrs. Anita Janvadkar, Kolhapur
Mrs. Anuradha Nerurkar, Mumbai
Mrs. Anuradha Pathak, Sangli
Mrs. Asha Nesarkar, Belgaum
Mrs. Aruna Tayal, Secunderabad
Mrs. Asmita Inamdar, Sangli
Dr. Amar Jyoti Jaiswal, Hyderabad
Mrs. Athari Fiza, Hyderabad
Dr. Anita Gudi, Bagalkot
Mrs. Arpana, Tumkur
Mrs. Aruna Dublish, Meerut
Dr. Aruna R. Shukla, Nanded
Ms. Archana K., Tumkur
Mrs. Ayesha Saleem, Srinagar (JK)
MRS. AASHA THAKUR SINGH, BIDAR, HM-292(12-2-11)
MRS. ANITA DUBEY, KANNAUJ, HM-293(19-2-11)
MRS. ANNAPURNA SUBRAMANYAM, BANGALORE, HM-294(11-5-11)
MRS. ASHA NAIK, BELGAUM, HM-295(9-7-11)
Mrs. Beena Singh, Binushant, Lucknow
Ms. Bhanumathi , Bangalore
Ms. Bharati A. Shirur, Dharwad
Ms. Bharati V., Gulbarga
Ms. Bharti Sharma, Bilaspur (HP)
Ms. Bharti Patil, Bijapur
Ms. Bhavna Mishra, Deoria
Mrs. Bhuwneshwari C., Gulbarga
Mrs. Bimala Gogoi, Dhemaji
Ms. Binita Tiwari, East Siang
Mrs. Banu Begum, Raichur
Mrs. B. M. Prema, Tumkur
Dr. Bhanu Patel, Surat
Ms. B. H. Rama Kumari, Tumkur
Mrs.B.Subhashini,Bangalore
MRS. BHAGYA, H.B., BANGALORE, HM-157(12-11-11)
MRS. BHAGYAMANI.E, BANGALORE, HM-301(12-11-11)
MRS. B.R. CHUDAMANI, TUMKUR, HM-302(26-11-11)
Dr. Cecilia Carvalho, Vasai
Mrs. Chhaya Das , Kamrup
Ms. C. Hemavathi ,Bangalore
Dr. Ch. Fauzia Begaum, Bangalore
Mrs. ChandrakalaA. Prabhu, Aleppi
Mrs. Channamma Vallepure, Bidar
MRS. CHAITRA T.R., TUMKUR, HM-17(26-5-11)
MS. CHHAYA S. HONRAO, SURAT, HM-18(9-7-11)
Mrs. Daya Bager, Kolhapur
Dr. Deepa Deshpande, Sangli
Ms. Dhanu K. Kalburgi, Hubli
Ms. D. Parvathamma, Tumkur
Ms. D.N., Meena kumari, Tumkur
Dr. Diksha Gjbhiye, Mumbai
Ms. Elizabeth Kurian M., Hyderabad
Mrs. Fatima Taj, Hyderabad
Ms. Ghizala Sultana, BulandShahr
Mrs. Gangamallamma V. N., Tumkur
Mrs. Geeta N. Buka, Gulbarga
MRS. GOLOP MANJARI KOR, BHUBANESWAR, HM-158(15-2-11)
MRS. GAYATRI DEVI, HUBLI, HM-345(20-12-11)
Ms. H.C. Sujathamma, Tumkur
Mrs. Hemavathi, Tumkur
Ms. H. S. Veena, Tumkur
Ms. H. Pushpa Latha, Tumkur
Dr. H. Jayamma, Bangalore
Mrs. H. Savithri Devi, Bangalore
MS. H. MANJULA, TUMKUR, HM-159(1-7-11)
MRS. HEMA N. UDAPUDI, SAUNDATTI, HM-350(17-12-11)
MRS. H.V.M. SHIVANANDA, BANGALORE, HM-351(20-12-11)
Ms. Ila K. Chauhan ,Amreli
Mrs. Indu Gupta, Faridabad
Ms. Indira Shabnam, Pune
Mrs. Jayanti Revadi, Belgaum
Mrs. Juee Kulkarni, Kolhapur
Ms. Jayshree Guttal, Dharwad
Ms. Jyothi M.N., Tumkur
MS. JYOTI WALE, HUBLI, HM-164(9-7-11)
MS. JAYASHREE Y. GHULANOOR, SEDAM, HM-163(30-11-11)
Ms. Kamala Sudarshan, Bangalore
Ms. Kanchan Gaonkar,Dharwad
Ms. Kavya Shree, Tumkur
Mrs. Kiran Lata Vaidya, Raipur
Mrs. Kiranmoyee Hazarika , Tinsukia
Mrs. Krishna Khatri, Thane
Mrs. Kunti Ambika Pandey, Kampty
Mrs. Kusum Chauhan, Chhatarpur
Mrs. Kusum Lata Tyagi, Hyderabad
Ms. Kuhelee Bhattacharjee, Delhi
Dr. Kamala Hardikar, Kolhapur
Ms. Kavita Kusugal, Belgaum
Mrs. KiranBala Kochar, Delhi
Ms. Kavya S., Tumkur
Dr. Kamlesh Kumari Ravi, Agra
Mrs. K.R. Lakshmamma, Tumkur
Mrs. Lakshmi B.V., Bangalore
Dr. Lalita S. Hiremath, Gulbarga
Ms. Laxmi N. Pawar, Jat
Mrs. Leelavati Bansal, Ghaziabad
Ms. Laxmi Sharma, Jabalpur
MRS. LATA YAVAGAL, HUBLI, HM-391(25-10-11)
MRS. LATA H. BANKAPUR, HUBLI, HM-392(13-12-11)
MRS. LEELADEVI PRASAD, BANGALORE, HM-393(20-12-11)
Dr. Madhu Bharti, Ghaziabad
Dr. Madhu Pant, Delhi
Mrs. Maithreye S. Holeyachi, Bangalore
Dr. Mallamma, Bidar
Mrs. Manda Kadam, Kolhapur
Ms.Manjula Devi, Tumkur
Mrs. Meena Gupta, Agra
Mrs. Meenal Bathe, Pune
Mrs. Meera Shinde, Pune
Dr. Madhu Bala, Patiala
Mrs. Madhu Pande, Raichur
Ms. Mahananda Digaonkar, Gulbarga
Mrs. Manjiri Mulay, Gulbarga
Mrs. Mithilesh Jain , Agra
Mrs. Mukta Patil, Gulbarga
Mrs. Meena Vader, Belgaum
Mrs. Meenakshi Mandape, Kolhapur
Mrs. Meenaxi Sardesai, Sangli
Ms. Maya Kulkarni, Kolhapur
Dr. Mallamma R. Patil, Bidar
Dr. Madhu Dhawan, Chennai
Mrs. Manda Gandhe, Bhopal
Mrs. Malti Tripatha, Deoria
Mrs. Manikya D., Tumkur
Mrs. Meera Yadav, Jabalpur
Prof. Malati Pattanshetti, Dharwad
Mrs. Mayoora M. Vantagudi, Banglore
Prof. Malati Pattanshetti, Dharwad
Ms. Muktha S.N., Tumkur
Dr. Mahajabeen Najm, Maysore
Mrs. M. Padmavathi, Tumkur
Mrs. Manisha Benjamin, Panna
Ms. Nagalambike, Tumkur
Mrs. Niroda Handique,Dibrugarh
Mrs. Nitya Gupta, U.S.A.
Dr. Nirmala Tiwari, Delhi
Ms. NandRani, Gulbarga
Ms. Nayab Zehra Zaidi, Meerut
Mrs. Neelam Agrawal, Allahabad
Mrs. Nilambari Shirke, Sangli
Mrs. Neelam Mangave, Jaisinghpur
Mrs. Neelam Srivastava, Deoria
Mrs. Neelima Katiyar, Kanpur
Mrs. Nilumegh, Raipur
Mrs. Nirmala M. Swami, Dharwad
Ms. Nalini Mahagaonkar, Gulbarga
Mrs. Neelima Kulkarni, Mumbai
Ms. Neetha B. V., Bangalore
Mrs. Neera Bansal, Khurja
Mrs. Nirmala Lonthe, Sangli
Mrs. Nirmala Mahesh C., Tumkur
Ms. Namrata H. Kosgi, Gulbarga
Mrs. N.Akkamma, Tumkur
Mrs. Nutan Sakhardande, Goa
MRS. NANDA PATIL, GULBARGA, HM-426(24-1-11)
MRS. NEETA D. PATIL, BHARUCH, HM-427(25-3-11)
MRS. NAYANA N. KARAJAGI, MUMBAI, HM-428(13-7-11)
MRS. NANDA KULKARNI, HUBLI, HM-429(25-10-11)
DR. NIRMALA YALIGAR, BANGALORE, HM-430(20-12-11)
MRS. N.J. TAPASI DEVI, BANGALORE, HM-431(20-12-11)
Mrs. PrabhavtiPanchmukhi, Dharwad
Ms. Pramila Singh, Mumbai
Mrs. Pratibha Ajay Kumar, Gulbarga
Mrs. Prabha Sharma, Delhi
Mrs. Pratibha Prasad, Jamshedpur
Mrs. Premlata Thakur, Jamshedpur
Mrs. Prema Prasad, Buxar
Mrs. Priscilla Fernandes, Mumbai
Mrs. Pushpa Sharma, Delhi
Mrs. Pushpa Mishra, Deoria
Dr. Padma Patil, Aurangabad
Ms. Prabhavati Pargaonkar, Pune
Mrs. Priyanka Kulkarni Kolhapur
Ms. Prajakta Robin, Thane
Dr. Prema M. Sirse, Bidar
Ms. Pramila Shukla, Gulbarga
Dr. Prabha Guar, Bhopal
Mrs. Prabha Sonowane, Pune
Mrs. Puspa Gogoi, Dhemaji
Dr. Punam Singh, Jorhat
MRS. PARVATI SHETTY, GULBARGA, HM-448(24-1-11)
MRS. PUSHPLATA PATIL, GULBARGA, HM-449(4-1-11)
MRS. PUSHPA NIVARGI, HUBLI, HM-450(25-10-11)
DR. PRATASHLATA BURGOHAIN, DIBRUGARH, HM-451(22-11-11)
MRS. PRABHAVATI B. TURAMAN, SAUNDATTI, HM-452(17-12-11)
Mrs. Radha Shamrao, Dharwad
Dr. RajKumari Sharma, Agra
Dr. Rama Singh, Ghaziabad
Mrs. Rashida Tabassum, Deoria
Mrs. Rekha Kumar, Hyderabad
Ms. Rashmi, Delhi
Mrs. Rekha Rao, U.S.A.
Mrs. Renuka S., Gulbaraga
Mrs. Renuka Wali, Belgaum
Mrs. Rajeshwari Altagi, Gokak
Dr. Raj Laxmi Barve, Sangli
Ms. Rashri Hanje, Miraj
Mrs. Rituja Mane, Miraj
Dr. Roshan Ara, Gorakhpur
Ms. Rukhsana Khan, Jhansi
Ms. RuqaiyaZaidi, MuzaffarNagar
Mrs. Ranjana Srivastava, Silliguri
Ms. RajammaD., Tumkur
Mrs. Raj Nanda N. Ghargi, Belgaum
Mrs. Razia Zaidi, KSA.
Mrs. Renuka B.M., Tumkur
Mrs. Roopa S. Madu, Tumkur
Mrs. Rochna Bharati, Nasik
Dr. Rajeshweri Kanthi, Bagalkot
DR. RENUKA DEVI, GULBARGA, HM-467(4-1-11)
MRS. RENUKAMBA T.R., BANGALORE, HM-468(26-11-11)
DR. RAJINDRA SHARMA, SHIMLA, HM-469(7-12-11)
DR. RAJESHWARI MAHESHWARAIAH, DHARWAD, HM-470(12-12-11)
Mrs. Sajedabanu Shaikh, Bharuch
Mrs. Sandhya B. S. ,Hubli
Dr. Sarika Agarwal, Noida
Mrs. Savita Ghazal, MuzaffarNagar·
Prof. Sajida Zaidi, Aligarh
Dr. Sanjita Verma, KATHMANDU
Dr. Sangeeta Nath, Dhanbad
Mrs. Santosh Sharma, Shajapur
Mrs. Sarojhini R.Mirji, Bagalkot
Mrs. Savitri S. Jambaldinni, Gulbarga
Mrs. Savita Aswal, Dehradun
Mrs. Savitri Kala, Dehradun
Dr. Sewali Barbora, Dibrugarh
Ms. S.Gangambike, Tumkur
Ms. Shabnam Ara, Bettiah
Mrs. Salini Sagar, Delhi
Ms. Shamala, Gulbarga
Mrs. Shashi Goyal, Agra
Mrs. Shashi Kala Mali............?
Dr. Shashi Tiwari, Agra
Mrs. Shilpa, Coorg
Mrs. Shobha Ranjolkar , Gulbarga
Dr. Shobha Salagar, Gulbarga
Ms. Shruti Biradar ,Gulbarga
Mrs. Shyaman S. Kulkarni..............?
Mrs. Sita Chhappar, Dharwad
Mrs. Sneh Prabha, Delhi
Mrs. Sowmya, R., Tumkur
Mrs. Suman V. Kamat, Hubli
Dr. Suman Yajurvedi, Gulbarga
Mrs. Sunita Kohkha, Delhi
Dr. Sushma 'Saumya', Lucknow
Mrs. Sushma Prakash, Delhi
Mrs. SwatiSaha, Pune
Ms. Shweta Shree Savgave, Gokak
Ms. Suneetha Sheety, Mumbai
Ms. Sudha Mhatre, Thane
Mrs. Sandhya Dixit, Hubli
Ms. Supriya Singh, Deoria
Ms. Sharda Krishna, Sikar
Dr. Sumitra Khichar, Sikar
Ms. Sandhya Hongurtikar, Gulbarga
Dr. Savita Devi Guruji, Gulbarga
Mrs. Shakuntala Pated, Gulbarga
Mrs. Shobha Tailang, Indore
Prof. Soudamini Rao, Gulbarga
Ms. Sundari Raman, Bangalore
Dr. Sunita Jakhar, Jaipur
Dr. Sarojini Chawlar, Hubli
Ms. Saroj Chowgule, Kolhapur
Mrs. Sarojini Bhadrapur, Hubli
Mrs. S.G. Sankannanawar, Haveri
Prof. Shakuntala Shindhur, Gadag
Dr. Surabhi Dutt, Hyderabad
Dr. Sushila Dhaka, Sikar
Dr. Sushila S. Narke, Gulbarga
Ms. Shobha Raut, Kolhapur
Mrs. Sai Satam, Mumbai
Mrs. Saraswati Patil, Kolhapur
Dr. Savita Joshi, Kolhapur
Mrs. Savitri Jagadale, Kolhapur
Mrs. Shamal Kulkarni, Sangali
Mrs. Sharyu Bagnikar, Kolkapur
Ms. Shubhangi Marathe, Sangli
Ms. Sonal Joshi, Kolhapur
Mrs. Sudha Patil, Kolhapur
Mrs. Sugandha Altagi, Gokak
Mrs. Sukhita Bhave, Kolhapur
Ms. Sunanda Gadgil, Sangli
Mrs. Sunanda Shelke, Sangli
Mrs. Sunita Kelkar, Pune
Mrs. SushmaAvadhut, Indore
Dr. Shubhda Vanjpe, Secunderabad
Mrs. Shriti Rashinkar, Indore
Mrs. Shakuntala Singh, Deoria
Mrs. Sunita Sharma, Delhi
Mrs. Shubhda D. Lagoo, Sangli
Ms. Sampat D. Murarka, Hyderabad.
Ms. Sadiya Zaidi, U.SA
Mrs. Shanta Devi Gunjal, Belgaum
Mrs. Shakuntala Tarar, Raipur
Ms. Savitri K. Bele, Belgaum
Mrs. Swarna B. Gogoi, Jorhat
Mrs. Swarna Jyothi, Pondicherry
Mrs. Swarna Krupa, Bangalore
Mrs. Sandhya Das, Bhuvneshwar
Ms. Shweta Shree Sawgave, Gokak
Mrs. Shanta Salanki, Dharwad
Mrs. Shashikala B. D., Tumkur
Mrs. Shivamma K. B., Tumkur
Mrs. Suraiya Siddiqui, JADDAH, KSA
Mrs. Shashi Bothra, Surat
Mrs. Sushma Prakash, Delhi
Dr. Sharanamma Biradar, Gulbarga
Ms. Swati A. Shinde, Sangli
Ms. Subhashni T., Tumkur
Mrs. Shruti U. Bangalore
Mrs. Sharanamma S. Kuppi, Gulbarga
MRS. SHANTA PASTAPUR, GULBARGA, HM-519(24-1-11)
MRS. SHANTA KUMARI, TUMKUR, HM-520(21-3-11)
MS. SHAMALA M.E., TUMKUR, HM-521(23-4-11)
MRS. SHAILA P. LOKHANDE, BANGALORE, HM-522(9-12-11)
MRS. SUNANDA, DHARWAD, HM-523(14-12-11)
MRS. SHASHIKALA T. MALI, SAUNDATTI, HM-524(17-12-11)
Mrs. Tankeswari Devi, Darrang
Ms. T. N. Shobha, Tumkur
Mrs. Th. Kundan Bai Arya, Gulbarga
Mrs. Tara Chaddha, Delhi
Mrs. Taruna Chauhan, Naogong
MS. TEJASHWINI G.G., BAGALKOT, HM-548(28-11-11)
MRS. TARADEVI WALI, HUBLI, HM-549(20-12-11)
Ms. Uma Devi Angadi, Sangli
MRS. UMA KULKARNI, BANGALORE, HM-552(8-11-11)
Dr. Urmila Agrawal, Meerut
Ms. Usha Anant Gandhe, Pune
Dr. Usha Krishniya, Sikar
Mrs. Vaishali Nayakvade, Ichalkaranji
Mrs.Vanajakshi T.L.,Tumkur
Ms. Vandana , Gulbarga
Mrs. Vatsala Kusnu, Dharwad
Dr. Veena Bansal, Delhi
Dr. Vidya Devi M., Bangalore
Mrs. Vijaya Sangvai, Pune
Mrs. Veena Shringi, Delhi
Mrs. Vandana Kinikar, Gulbarga
Ms. Vijaya Devi, Bijapur
Dr. Vijayashri Sabarad, Gulbarga
Mrs. Vijaylaxmi A. Desai, Dharwad
Dr. Vinaya, Gadag
Ms. Vijaya Kulkarni, Kolhapur
Ms. Vidula Swami, Kolhapur
Mrs. Vijaya Venkatesh, Bangalore
Mrs. Vandana Kulkarni, Pune
Mrs. Vandana Sabale, Sangli
Dr. Varsha Kumar, Kolhapur
Ms. Varsha Vakankar, Sangli
Mrs. Vasanti Meru, Sangli
Mrs. Vasundhara, Kolhapur
Dr. Vedashree Thigale, Nasik
Mrs. Vidya Kundargi, Kumta
Mrs. Vijaya Patil, Kolhapur
Mrs. Vajra Patil, Bidar
Mrs. Vidya S. Kathare, Hubli
Dr. Vilasvati Kanthi, Bogalkot
Mrs. Vimala V. Vibhuti, Dharwad
MRS. VIMLA SHETTY, GULBARGA, HM-563(24-1-11)
MS. VINUTA KASTURIMATH, BAGALKOT, HM-564(15-9-11)
DR. VEERAMMA KATTEPPANAVAR, SHIGGON, HM-565(10-12-11)
MRS. VISHWESHWARI HIREMATH, DHARWAD, HM-566(14-12-11)
MS. VARSHA S. GAONKAR, SAUNDATTI, HM-567(17-12-11)
Dr. Yasmeen S. Naqvi, Allahabad
Mrs. Yashoda Rai, Tumkur
Dr. Zarina Naheed, Gulbarga
LIFE MEMBERS :
Mrs. Aarti Bhardwaj, Bharatpur
Mrs. Abha Mishra, Ghaziabad
Ms. Afroz Sultana Sayed, Vadodara
Ms. Afsara B. Chaparband, Bijapur
Mrs. Akka Mahadevi, Gulbarga
Ms. Alfidari Kharsyntiew, Shillong
Mrs. Alka Jain, Indore
Mrs. Alka S. Asoldekar, Goa
Mrs. Alka Sharma, Bulandshahr
Mrs. Alpana Bhatnagar, Agra
Dr. Amarjeet Kaur, Delhi
Mrs. Amarjyoti, Holland
Ms. Amrutha N., Bangalore
Mrs. Anand Bala Sharma, Jamshedpur
Ms. Anila Bahen Mayatra, Upleta
Ms. Anima Dash, Bhubaneswar
Dr. Anita A. Khebudekar, Belgaum
Mrs. Anita Parvatekar, Dharwad
Ms. Anita Srivastava, Jabalpur
Mrs. Anita Yadav, Kanpur
Mrs. Anita U. Yeligar, Dharwad
Mrs. Anita Zalani, Kanpur
Ms. Anjali C. Patel, Surat
Ms. Anjali P. Jain, Vansda
Mrs. Anjana Savi, Bhopal
Mrs. Anju Akilesh Singh, Mumbai
Dr. Anjuman Ara, Cuttak
Mrs. Annapurna Hiremath, Gokak
Ms. Annapurna R. Kanoj, Belgaum
Mrs. Ansuya Sidhram, Belgaum
Dr. Anubhuti Tripathi, Vadodara
Mrs. Anusuya Arakeri, Hubli
Mrs. Anusaya Patil, Bidar
Mrs. Anuradha Gupta, Hyderabad
Dr. Aparna Pande, Kota
Mrs. Aparna Purohit, Navsari
Mrs. Aparna V.Garudi, Goa
Mrs. Aarti K. Bhagwakar, Surat
Dr.Aradhna ,Meerut
Mrs. Archana Malaiya, Jabalpur
Dr. Archana Srivastava, Jabalpur
Mrs. Aruna A. Shrikhande, Kolhapur
Mrs. Aruna Devi, Gulbarga
Ms. Aruna Jha, Jamshedpur
Mrs. Ashaben Garasia, Upleta
Mrs. Asha B. Kadapatti, Belgaum
Ms. Asha Devi Khuba, Gulbarga
Dr. Asha K. Gohil, Valsad
Ms. Asha Maheshwari, Surat
Mrs.Asha Dalela,Kanpur
Ms. Asha Rani, Katihar
Mrs. AshaRaniChinagundi,Nahalingpur
Mrs. AshviniGurav, Pune
Ms. A. V. Shashikala, Haveri
Mrs. Anuradha Savlekar, Thane
Dr. Ahilya Mishra, Hyderabad
Mrs. Abha Mehta, Hyderabad
Dr. Annapurna Jalawadi, Bagalkot
Ms. A Vijayalaxmi, Jabalpur
Dr. Anamika Tiwari, Jabalpur
Ms. Anuradha Pradhan, Muzaffarpur
Dr. Arunendra Chaurasia, Sagar
Ms. Asha Tripathi, Haridwar
Dr. Arifa Bhushra, Srinagar (JK)
Mrs. Alka V. Sapre, Amravati
Ms. A. Aruna Jyoti, Hyderabad
Mrs. Archana Anupam, Raipur
Mrs. Alka S. Teotia, Buland Shahr
Dr. Anupama Gupta, Vardha
Dr. A. S. Noola, Gulbarga
Ms. Alka D. Jain, Surat
Mrs. Amita Upadhyay, Ghaziabad
Dr. Annapurna Hattimattur, Bijapur
Mrs. Anita Sharma, Jalalandhar
Mrs. Alka Sinha, Delhi
Ms. Arya Gopi, Kozhikode
Ms. Alka Desai, Surat
Ms. AmitaBen L. Tandel, Vapi
Ms. Ami Arun Bhai Bhatt, Amreli
Ms. Ameeta Verma, Dehradoon
Ms. Anasuya N. Hosamane, Badami
Ms. Anita Dhabaria, Mumbai
Mrs. Anju A, Singh, Mumbai
Dr. Allirani Thiyagarajan, Chennai
Mrs. Anita Nihalani, Duliajan
Ms. Ayushi Sharma ,Gurgaon
PROF. AMBABEN PATEL, BHARUCH, LM-834(4-1-11)
MS. AMRITABAHEN NAKUM, NADIYAD, LM-835(4-1-11)
MS. ANJANA G. VYAS, UPLETA, LM-836(10-1-11)
MS. ARACHNA TORGAL, BELGAUM, LM-837(4-1-11)
MRS. ANIMA KONCH GOGOI, DIBRUGARH, LM-819(9-3-11)
DR. ANURADHA SHARMA, DAHOD, LM-817(28-3-11)
DR. ANITA PANDA, SHILLONG, LM-818(23-3-11)
MRS. ANJALI BARUAH, DIBRUGARH, LM-816(27-5-11)
MRS. ARCHNA SHARMA, JAIPUR, LM-815(14-10-11)
MS. ARADHANA SRIVASHTAVA, AGRA, LM-814(14-11-11)
DR. ARUNA GOGOI BARUAH, TINSUKIA, LM-813(17-11-11)
MRS. ANKITA A. CHAVAN, GOA, LM-812(29-11-11)
MRS. ANNAPURNA ABHYANKAR, GOA, LM-1273(19-12-11)
Ms. Bakulaben R. Chaudhri, Vyara
Mrs. Bandana D. Hazarika, Dhemaji
Dr. Bandaru J.S.Rani,Guntur
Ms. Basamma Ganganalli,Bijapur
Ms. B. Chandrakala, Mahbubnagar
Mrs. Beena Gogoi ,Dibrugarh
Mrs. Bhagyashri Manjunath,Mysore
Ms. Bhamini D. Shah, Vyara
Mrs. Bharatiben G.Parmar, Vansda
Ms.Bharati Kansagra,Thane
Ms. Bharati V. Hiremath, Hubli
Ms. Bhavini M. Desai, Bilimora
Ms. Bhavnaben K. Bendre, Tapi
Ms. Bhavna Kudle , Amaravti
Dr. Bhavna Savalia, Dhoraji
Ms. Bhavani Kanamadi,Bijapur
Ms. Bidari Chandrakala, Gulbarga
Mrs. Bimala Agrawal, Moradabad
Dr. Bimlesh Tevatia, Navsari
Ms. Bina Bahen J. Joshi,Junagadh
Mrs. Binapani Sahoo, Bhubaneswar
Mrs. Binita Garodia, Dhemaji
Ms. Binita V. Gheewala, Surat
Ms. Balvir Kaur Rehal, Hoshiyarpur
Ms. Beena V. Hiremath, Dharwad
Ms. Bhavna Goyal, Delhi
Ms. Bikika Laloo, Shillong
Mrs. Bimala Gogoi Gohain, Dhemaji
Dr. B. Kamakoti,Chidambaram
Ms.Boramma Patten,Gulbarga
Mrs.B.S.Renuka Devi,Bangalore
Mrs. Buangi Sailo, Aizawl
Dr. Beant Kaur, Delhi
Mrs. Beenu Shant, Lucknow
Mrs. Begum Waseem Rashid, Delhi
Ms. B. Prabhanjani, Guntur
Ms. Bhumika Mishra, Deoria
Mrs. Beena C. Benur, Gulbarga
Ms. B.M. Rohini, Magalore
Ms. Basantihun B., EastKhasi Hills
Ms. Bayadalin Kharsyntiew, Shillong
Ms. Bhavana Purohit, Hyderabad
Ms. B. Y. ApurvaIyangar, Sicunderabad
Mrs. Bineeta Dutta, Jorhatt
Ms. Beena R. Chaudhri ,Anand
MRS. BHARATI P. DOSHI, AHMEDABAD, LM-848(5-10-11)
DR. BHAVNA SHARMA, MUMBAI, LM-849(25-10-11)
MRS. BHARTI SAXENA, BARODA, LM-1302(30-11-11)
MRS. BARNALI S. BARUA, TEZPUR, LM-1303(15-12-11)
MRS. BASANTI PATEL, GULBARGA, LM-1304(17-12-11)
MS. B. INDIRA, BANGALORE, LM-1305(26-12-11)
Ms.Candice Kharpuri,Shillong
Ms. Chandarani Medhi, Bongaigaon
Mrs.Chandrakala Biradar,Gulbarga
Ms. Chandrakala Vats, Agra
Mrs.Chandrakala Vanjarkhede,Gulbarga
Ms.Chandrani Mukerji,Lucknow
Mrs. Chandrika Padgaokar, Goa
Mrs.Chandrakant Tuteja,Kanpur
Ms. Channasri, Bidar
Ms. Chaya V. Bharatnoor, Gulbarga
Dr. Chetnaben Paneri, Junagarh
Ms. Chitra A. Pathak, Surat
Dr.Chitra Doijode,Dharwad
Dr.C.N.Hombali,Dharwad
Mrs. C. Umadevi, Hyderabad
Mrs. Christina Wanniang, Shillong
Mrs. Chandramoni N.S., Bhuvneshwar
Ms. Chandana Ghatak, Bilaspur
Ms. Chandra Kala Singh, Jaunpur
Ms. Chandravati Nageshwar, Korba
DR. CHAITI SALUNKE, BARODA, LM-854(16-2-11)
MRS. CHETNA MISHRA, GHAZIABAD, LM-855(14-10-11)
MS. CHAITRALI CHILLAL, HUBLI, LM-1320(3-11-11)
MS. CHINMOYEE GOGOI, DIBRUGARH, LM-1321(8-11-11)
MS. CHAYANIKA GOGOI, GUWAHATI, LM-1322(1-12-11)
Mrs. Daisy Gogia, Bangalore
Ms. Dakshabahen M. Chauhan, Surat
Mrs.Dakshaben Raithatha,Upleta
Dr. Daksha Mistry, Vadodara
Dr. Darshana N. Upadhyay, Vadodara
Ms.Davda Sangita,Upleta
Ms.Daxaben Chaudhari, Una
Ms.Daxaben Patel,Chikhli
Dr. Daxa Joshi, Rajkot
Ms. Deepa V. Sankpal, Gokak
Ms. Deepika Chate, Belgaum
Dr. Delia Maria Knaebel, Pune
Ms.Desai Kashmira,Junagadh
Mrs. Devajyoti K. Handique, Dhemaji
Mrs. Dhanvidya P. Patel, Baroda
Mrs.Dharmishtha Patel,Tapi
Dr.Dimple Kothari,Ahmedabad
Dr. Dina B. Shah, Baroda
Ms. Dipaben F. Chaudhari, Valsad
Ms. Dipali Solanki, Surat
Ms.Divya J.Tandel,Valsad
Ms.Divyata R.Shah,Vansda
Ms. D. Jayaprada, Mahbubnagar
Ms. Darshikar R. Modi, Surat
Mrs. Deepa D. Kholkar, Goa
Ms. Deepa S. Patil, Gulbarga
Ms. Deepshree V. Mahadik, Surat
Dr. Dilshad Jeelani, Shrinagar (JK)
Ms. Dimple L. Deputy, Surat
Dr. D. L. Suhasini, Nellore
Ms. Devika Nagesh, Mangalore
Dr. Dakamon Mowroh, Shillong
Ms. Devyani, Allahabad
Ms. Deenaben A. Gandhi ,Baroda
PROF. DAKSHA M. PATEL, PANCHMAHAL, LM-856(4-1-11)
MS. DEEPIKA BAHEN V DAVE, JUNAGARH, LM-857(4-1-11)
MRS. DHARMISHTHABEN RAJPUT, BARODA, LM-858(4-1-11)
MRS. DIPIKA N. MEHTA, DAMAN, LM-859(2-8-11)
MRS. DEVAJYOTI DAS, DIBRUGARH, LM-860(8-11-11)
Ms. Eshita Bhardwaj, Meerut
Ms.Evacuee Kharpuri,Shillong
Ms.Falguni Chakraborty,Shillong
Dr. FarhatTabassum, Aurangabad
Ms. Feroza M. Mulla, Belgaum
MS. FARIDA SULTANA SAYED, BARODA, LM-868(16-2-11)
MRS. FARIDA S. VELANI, DAMAN, LM-869(18-8-11)
Mrs. G. Aruna, Mahbubnagar
Ms.Gauri Rawal, Kanpur
Ms.Gayatri Hanumathappa,Gulbarga
Dr.Gayatri Tiwari,Jabalpur
Mrs. Geeta Dass, Goalpara
Dr. Ganga Pujar, Gulbarga
Ms.Geeta Geet,Jabalpur
Ms. Geeta N. Patel, Vyara
Dr.Geeta Vasant,Dharwad
Mrs.Ghazala Anwar,Lucknow
Mrs. GirjaDevi, Gokak
Mrs. Giraja Kallyani P. Bandi, Bijapur
Ms.Girija Kanamadi,Bijapur
Mrs.G.Leelavati,Gulbarga
Mrs.G.L.Sujatha,Banglore
Mrs.GomaDevi Dhungel,Manipur
Mrs. Gourawa Talikotimath, Belgaum
Ms.Gouri S.Kanthi,Bagalkot
Mrs.Grishma Trivedi,Ahmedabad
Ms.Guadalupe Dias,Goa
Dr. Gulshan 'Ananya', Fatehpur
Ms. Gulshan P. Dordi ,Vyara
Dr. GurminderSindhu, Mohali
Mrs. Gursharanjit K. Tiwana, Patiala
Dr. Guru Devi Hiremath, Belgaum
Mrs. Gunmala Somani, Hyderabad
Dr. Giribala Mohanty, Santiniketan
Mrs. Godavari N.Angadi, Belgaum
Ms. Gwyneth Evajana, Shillong
Mrs. Gladys Rego, Mangalore
Mrs. Geeta Devi, BulandShahar
Mrs. Geeta Dogra, Jallandhar
Ms. Gita A. Jagad, Junagarh
Ms. Gita Bahen Chauvatia, Upleta
Mrs. Gangamma Bailpatter, Bijapur
Mrs. Gita C. Surti, Ahmedabad
Ms. Gitaben Patel ,Khera
PROF. GANGABEN D. PATEL, NAVSARI, LM-875(4-1-11)
MS. GEETA GARASIYA, SURAT, LM-876(4-1-11)
MS. GODAVERI, GULBARGA, LM-877(4-1-11)
MRS. GOURI, BIJAPUR, LM-878(4-1-11)
MRS. GEETHA BALASUBRAMANIAN, CALICUT, LM-879(13-7-11)
MRS. GEETA DANASHETTI, BAGALKOT,LM-880(1-9-11)
MRS. G.T. LEELA, HUBLI, LM-881(19-12-11)
Mrs. Hansaben G. Patel, Valsad
Mrs. Harsha Khande ,Bangalore
Mrs.HarshidabenVaghela,Ahmedabad
Mrs.Hafiza B.Inamdar,Bijapur
Mrs. Harsha S. Shetye, Goa
Mrs. Hema B. Vastrad, Bijapur
Ms. Hema K. Mehta,Baroda
Prof. Hemlata B. Mehta, Gandhinagar
Mrs.H.Cleopatra Jana,Shillong
Ms.Hemali R.Shah,Vansda
Mrs. HemalataA. Desai, Bagalkot
Ms. Hena S. Shah, Surat
Ms. Hetali V. Patel, Surat
Ms.Hetal Patel,Ahmedabad
Ms.Hetal Radadiya,Upleta
Ms. Hetal S. Shah, Goa
Ms. Hemashree, Mangalore
Mrs. HemaAllannvar, Belgaum
Mrs. Himadrijyoti Gogoi, Sivasagar
Mrs.Hina B.Parikh,Ahmedabad
Dr. Hiral K. Patel, Vadodara
Ms. H. L. Thenuwara, SRI LANKA
Ms.HusnTabassum ‘Nihan’,Nanpara
MRS. HETALBEN P. SUTARIYA, VADODARA, LM-889(16-2-11)
DR. HETAL M. PANDYA, AHMEDABAD, LM-890(16-2-11)
DR. HUSENI SARFARAZ, AHMEDABAD, LM-884(16-2-11)
Dr. Iffat Asghar, Aligarh
Mrs.Ila R.Makwana,Ahmedabad
Dr. Indraben M. Vala, Vadodara
Dr. Indira Pattnaik, Cuttack
Mrs. Indumati S. Lamani, Bijapur
Ms. Indu Vaidya, Shimla
Mrs.Ishrat Jahan ‘Zaib’,Bijapurs
Ms. Itirani Samantra, Bhuvneshvar
Mrs. Indira H. Patil, Mysore
Ms. Induben Mahala ,Upleta
MRS. INDUMATI PATIL, BIDAR, LM-1385(25-10-11)
Mrs.Jagdamba Chola,Kasganj
Ms. Jagriti J. Mohan, Sivasagar
Ms. Jagrutiben Patel, Vadodara
Ms. Jaishila Belaldavar, Dharwad
Ms.Jaishriben Parmar,Dhoraji
Mrs.Janvi Meswania,Vansda
Ms.Jasmin Killedar,Bagalkot
Mrs. Jayaben B.K. Thakkar, Baroda
Mrs. Jayaben C. Parmar, Valsad
Mrs.Jayamala Kabade,Bijapur
Mrs. Jayanti Sahu, Bhubaneswar
Dr. Jaya Sharma, Hapur
Prof. Jaydevi J. Joshi, Bharuch
Ms. Jean S. Dkhar,Shillong
Mrs.Jesmine Sultana,Goalpara
Mrs.Jignasha H.Kher,Surat
Ms. Jinal D. Khatri, Surat
Mrs. Joyanti Das, Golapara
Ms. Jubli Raizada, Agra
Ms.Juhi Agarwal,Moradabad
Mrs. J. Syamala, Hyderabad
Mrs.Jwalitha Denchanala,Khamman
Mrs. Jyoti A. Alatagi, Gokak
Mrs. Jyothi Guruprasad, Udupi
Ms. Jyoti K. Thakkar, Baroda
Mrs. Jyoti Kunkoliekar, Goa
Mrs. Jyotshna Bargohain, Dhemaji
Dr. Jyotshna Mahapatra, Bhubaneswar
Mrs. Jaishree A. Sathye, Nasik
Ms. Jayashri G. Bendigeri, Dharwad
MS. JYOTI V. SANKPAL, GOKAK, LM-893(4-1-11)
MS. JALPA M. PANDYA, AHMEDABAD, LM-892(16-2-11)
MRS. JAYASHEELA V. BYAKOD, BELGAUM, LM-1395(25-2-11)
MRS. JYOTI A-BADAMI, BELGAUM, LM-1396(25-2-11)
MRS. JINTY BAROOAH, DIBRUGARH, LM-1397(30-3-11)
MRS. JOLI GOGOI, DIBRUGARH, LM-1398(21-4-11)
MRS. JYOTI JOSHI, NANDED, LM-1399(21-5-11)
MS. JOCHIBED VINCENT, PORT BALIR, LM-1394(29-11-11)
MS. JAGRUTIBEN R. GANDHI, VANSDA, LM-1393(12-11-11)
MRS. JAYASHREE NIRAKARI, BELGAUM, LM-1392(12-12-11)
MRS. JYOTI BHATT, VADODARA, LM-1391(12-12-11)
Mrs. Kabita Gogoi ,Dhemaji
Ms.Kacchi Parvati,Visavadar
Ms.Kalpana Patel,Surat
Ms.Kalola Harshda,Junagad
Mrs.Kanak Agarwal,Deoband
Ms. K. AnanthaLaxmi, Mahbubnagar
Ms. Kanchana A. Vankudre, Bijapur
Dr. Kailas B. Upadhyay, Rajkot
Mrs. Kalpana ,Agra
Dr. Kalpana Dwivedi, Mainpuri
Mrs. Kamal, SCOTLAND
Mrs. Kamlesh Rani, Hapur
Ms. Kanaklata A. Mehta, Vyara
Mrs. Kannyakumari Mulge, Bidar
Mrs. Karabilata Deori ,Dhemaji
Mrs. Kasi Ratnam, Hyderabad
Ms. Kanwaljeet Kaur, Delhi
Mrs. Kavita Kiran, Falna
Dr. Kavita Kumari, Patna
Ms. Kavita Kusugal, Belgaum
Dr.Kavita Raizada,Agra
Dr. Kavita Tyagi ,Meerut
Mrs.K.G.Sarojamma,Bangalore
Ms. Khushi B. Patel, Baroda
Ms.Kinnari Parikh,Vansda
Mrs. Kiran Chawla, Delhi
Mrs.Kiran N.Raul,Mumbai
Ms.Kirtida Tailor,Surat
Dr. Kirti Kesar, Jullundhar
Ms. Kirti Lata Ganachari, Belgaum
Ms. Kirti Pardeshi, Mumbai
Dr. Kirti Verma, Kanpur
Ms.Kokila Panchal,Ahmedabad
Ms.Kousar Chaparband,Bijapur
Ms. Krishnaveni ,Bidar
Dr. K. R. Siddagangamma, Belgaum
Ms. Krishna Kumari Parmar, Surat
Dr. Krishna Singh, Bhagalpur
Ms. Krupa Bhatt, Bhavnagar
Mrs.Krupa Kumari,Rajkot
Mrs. K. Sailaja, Mahbubnagar
Mrs.K.Sunanda,Bijapur
Mrs. Kuldeep Kaur, Delhi
Mrs. Kulshekri, Bangalore
Mrs. Kumudini Bhairannavar, Belgaum
Mrs. Kunti Hariram, Jhansi
Ms. Kursid Begum A.Sandgiker,Bijapur
Ms. Kusuma ,Dharwad
Mrs. Kusumben L.Tandel, Panchmahal
Dr. Kusum Chaturvedi, Agra
Mrs.Kusum Sharma,Ahmedabad
Mrs.Kusum Vir, Delhi
Dr. K. B. Laxmi, Hyderabad
Dr. Kamala Maheshwari, Badaun
Ms. K. Gayathri, Tumkur
Ms. Kamal, Amritsar
Ms. Kiran R. Soni, Jalgaon
Mrs. Kiran a. Mhambre, Goa
Dr. Kirti Kale, Delhi
Mrs. Kanti Iyyar, Surat
Mrs. Kalpana Deshmukh, Amravati
Mrs. Kumari Shrimati, Munger
Mrs. Kalawadia Netal, Amreli
Ms. Kumudben H. Patel ,Baroda
Ms. Kaushiben Chaura ,Baroda
MRS. KANANBALA PATANAIK, BHUBANESWAR, LM-1405(13-7-11)
MRS. KRUPALI SHUKLA, AUSTRALIA, LM-1404(2-8-11)
DR. KAPILA M. PATIL, SABARKANTHA, LM-1403(3-8-11)
MRS. KAILAS P. MEWADA, VADODARA, LM-1402(31-8-11)
MRS. KANAK V. MEWADA, VADODARA, LM-1401(31-8-11)
MRS. KAMALA V. RUDRAKSHI, BAGALKOT, LM-1400(15-9-11).
MS. KHYATI R. MAHETA, UPLETA, LM-1425(10-1-11)
MRS. KIRANBEN R. MAHETA, UPLETA, LM-1426(10-1-11)
MRS. KUNDANBAHEN KALARIYA, UPLETA, LM-1427(10-1-11)
MRS. KESARI, HUBLI, LM-1428(28-1-11)
DR. KIRTI BAJPAI, JABALPUR, LM-1429(3-3-11)
MRS. KALA JOSHI, INDORE, LM-1409(25-3-11)
DR. KALPANA M. VALESH, ANAND, LM-1408(19-4-11)
MS. KRINISHA M. VALESH, ANAND, LM-1407(19-4-11)
MRS. KALPANA BUZAR BARUCH, DIBRUGARH, LM-1406(3-5-11)
MS. KIRAN THAKUR, SHILLONG, LM(B)190(20-12-11)
Dr. Lalita Jadav ,Vadodara
Prof. Lari Azad, Khurja, FOUNDER
Mrs. Lata Ba Zala, Bhav Nagar
Mrs. Laxmi Devi, Gulbarga
Mrs. Leela C. Kalkoti, Dharwad
Mrs. Leela Devi, Gokak
Mrs. Leela Rani Shabnam, Katihar
Mrs. Lokhande Versharam, Dombivli
Ms. Lekha Chanda, Faridabad
Ms. Leelavati Kulkarni, Shabad
Mrs. Lata Singhai, Amravati
Ms. Laxmi R. Valliker, Goa
Ms. Lalremsangpuii, Aizawl
Ms. Lallengazami, Aizawl
Dr.Lalramliani, Aizawl
Ms.Lalita Bhut,Upleta
Ms.Lalita Hosapyati,Bagalkot
Dr.Lata Agrawal,Kanpur
Dr.Lata Shirodkar,Goa
Mrs.Lila Malani,Ahmedabad
Ms. Leela Hiremath, Bangalore
Ms.LinaKukkaliyenkar,Goa
Mrs.Lucky K.Swer,Shillong
MRS. LAXMIDEVI GANIGER, KURNOOL, LM-1431(1-11-11)
MRS. LALITA PATIL, DHARWAD, LM-1432(12-12-11)
MRS. LATA R. TEWAR, BARODA, LM-1433(12-12-11)
Mrs.Madhabisen,Jabalpur
Mrs.Madhu Agrawal,Khurja
Mrs. Madhuben S. Patel, Navsari
Ms. Madhumita Iyer, Bhavnagar
Ms.Madhu Mudhol,Bijapur
Dr. Madhu Sharma ,Vadodara
Mrs.Madhvi Halvadia,Ahmedabad
Ms.Magi Asnani,Vadodara
Dr.Mahadevi Hiremath,Dharwad
Ms.Mahadevi Yeligar,Dharwad
Prof.Makwana Saguna,Upleta
Dr. Mala Gupta ,Agra
Mrs. Malleshwari Udaygiri, Bidar
Mrs.Mamoni Dangoria,Dibrugarh
Mrs.Mamta Sisodiya,Goa
Ms. Mamata Sukla ,Sambalpur
Mrs. Mamoni Das ,Dibrugarh
Mrs.Mangala Kapre,Gulbarga
Dr. Manisha M. Panwala, Surat
Mrs. Manisha Sharma, Faridabad
Ms. Manjula Tripathy ,Cuttack
Ms. Manju Sharma ,Kanpur
Mrs.ManjushaTalaulikar,Goa
Ms.Mauli Vaishnav,Visavadar
Ms.Mayuri Rajput,Vansda
Ms. Meenaxi Mehta, Surat
Mrs.Meenu Agrawal, Khurja
Dr. Meera Saxena ,Baroda
Ms.Megha Mudhol,Bijapur
Ms.Mehta Mudita,Valsad
Ms. MinaBahen N. Patel, Upleta
Ms. Minaxiben J. Ahir, Surat
Ms. Miraben H. Trivedi, Rajkot
Mrs. Mitaben H. Purohit ,Vansda
Ms. Mitalee Zalani ,Kanpur
Mrs. Mital M. Desai, Vyara
Ms. Medha Naik, Goa
Dr. Manorma Srivastava, Gorakhpur
Ms. Manisha Patil, Bijapur
Dr. Mahashweta Chaturvedi, Bareilly
Ms. Mahejabeen, Hyderabad
Ms. Megha Bhoiwala, Surat
Ms. Megha S. Gaud, Surat
Mrs. Meenakshi R. Kobal, Gulbarga
Ms. Meenu Bangar, Jalandhar
Ms. Meera Jha, Bhagalpur
Mrs. M. Kalyani, Chennai
Mrs. Malathi payemaval, Bangalore
Dr. Manju Gupta, Delhi
Ms. Manjula Kar, Bhubaneswar
Ms. Maryam Ghazala, Thane
Mrs. Maryam Khatoon, Deoria
Mrs. Meenakshi Bharad, Pune
Dr. Meenakshi Shastri, Meerut
Dr. Mehfooza Jan, Srinagar (JK)
Mrs. Malati Shishodia, Amravati
Dr. Mohini Goswami, Darrang
Ms. Monima Chodudhury, Nalbari
Dr. Muktevi Bharthi, Secundrabad
Ms.Mumtaz Begum,Kolhapur
Mrs. M. Vani, Vijaywada
Mrs. Minimon Laloo, Shillong
Dr. M.K. Preetha, Malappuram
Mrs. Madalasa Tiwari, Wardha
Mrs. Mahadevi S. Patil, Belgaum
Mrs. Mumtaz M. Sandali, Belgaum
Mrs. Mahadevi M. Hadpad, Belgaum
Mrs. Mamta Sinha, Muzaffarpur
Dr. Manju Nair, Port Blair
Mrs. Manju Lata Jain, Sicunderabad
Mrs. Maya Kharangte, Goa
Ms. Meena Mutha, Hyderabad
Mrs. Maya D. Dhuppad, Jalgaon
Ms. Mehnaz Warsi, Kolkata
Mrs. Manjula Kathimani, Dharwad
Mrs. Madhu Saxena, Bhopal
Mrs. Manjula Khasat, USA
Mrs. Mrudula ,Ahmedabad
Ms. Meghnaben Vainshpayan ,Godhra
Ms. Meera B. Thakkar ,Ahmedabad
MS. MAHADEVI V. NARASANGI, GULBARGA, LM1465(4-1-11)
MRS. MALLAMMS C. HARNAGRI, GULBARGA, LM1466(4-1-11)
MRS. MAYADEVI S. MAHAGAON, GULBARGA, LM1467(4-1-11)
MS. MONOMATI KURMI, TEZPUR, LM-1468(4-1-11)
MS. MANSI V. MERU, PALUS, LM-1469(24-1-11)
MRS. MAMATA MOHAPTRA, BALASORE, LM-1470(27-1-11)
MS. MANJULABEN D. PATIL, BARODA, LM-1471(23-2-11)
MRS. MALABIKA GOGOI, SIVASAGAR, LM-1472(10-3-11)
MRS. MAMATA N. DESAI, BIJAPUR, LM-1473(24-3-11)
DR. MAMTA GANGWAR, KANPUR, LM-1475(27-5-11)
MRS. MANJU BHATIA, HISSAR, LM-1474(19-5-11)
MS. MILI SAXENA, ALIGARH, LM-1446(27-5-11)
DR. MOGI NAYAGAR, HONG KONG, LM-1445(17-4-11)
MRS. MALABIKA D. HAZARIKA, TINSUKIA, LM-1444(22-11-11)
MRS. MAYURI KUMAR, DELHI, LM-1443(27-11-11)
DR. MRIDULA SINGH, ALIGARH, LM-1442(27-11-11)
MS. MONIKA SHARMA, ALIGARH, LM-1441(30-11-11)
MRS. MEGHA M. NAIK, GOA, LM-1440(5-12-11)
MRS. MANJULA TIPPANNAVAR, BAGALKOT, LM-1439(8-12-11)
MRS. MIRABAHEN J. BHOYA, AMRELI, LM-1438(12-12-11)
Dr.Naghma Malik,Mumbai
Prof.Nalini Baraiya,Upleta
Mrs. Nalini Iyer, BhavNagar
Mrs.Namita Handique,Dibrugarh
Prof.Nayna Naik,Navsari
Ms.NeelambikaMahagaonkar,Gulbarga
Dr.Neelam Sharma,Nashik
Mrs.Neera Rawal,Kanpur
Mrs.Neepa Mishra,Bhopal
Ms.Neha Sharma,Jaipur
Ms.Nidhi Jain, Vansda
Ms.Nidhi Vaishnav,Visavadar
Ms. Ninja Saxena, Gandhidham
Mrs. Nilima A. Kale, Amravati
Ms.Nimisha Panchal,Ahmedabad
Mrs.Nirmal Agarwal,Hapur
Ms.Nirmala Hajeri,Bijapur
Mrs.Nirmala Salukya,Gulbarga
Ms.Nitaben Sutariya,Rajkot
Mrs.Nita Purohit,Vansda
Mrs.Nizora Gogoi,Dibrugarh
Mrs. Nalini Sharma, Bhilai
Ms. Nasreen Naquash, Srinagar (JK)
Mrs. Neelganga C., Belgaum
Dr. Nikita N. Kosgi, Gulbarga
Mrs. Nital Vadhawkar, Thane
Dr. Najma Mehmood, Aligarh
Ms. Najarunnisa Sanadi, Belgaum
Mrs. Nirmala D.Awaradi, Gulbarga
Mrs. Neela H. Telang, Goa
Mrs. Naina Adarkar, Goa
Dr. Neelu Kumari, Bhagalpur
Ms. Neerajita Singh (Puja), Delhi
Ms. Nayana Deliwala, Ahmedabad
Ms. Najma A. Malik, Bharuch
Ms. Nildhara J. Gujarat, Dang
Ms. Nivedita, Faridabad
Dr. Nimi Sharma, Ajmer
Dr.N. Lakshmi Aiyar,Chennai
Ms.Noor Sufiah Lari,Khurja
Ms.N. RenukaDevi,Bangalore
Mrs. Nainaben D. Amodwala, Bharuch
Dr. Neelam Saraf, Jammu
Mrs. Narmadaben N. Parmar, Valsad
Dr. Nayana V. Chudasama, Ahmedabad
Ms. Neeraben R. Chaudhuri,Bharuch
Ms. Niruben N.Patel, Chikhali
Mrs. Niharika R. Baral,Bhubaneswar
Dr. Nishith Gaur ,Agra
Mrs. Nalini G. Raval, Vadodara
Mrs. Nilaben K. Solanki, Vadodara
Dr. Neelam Kumari, Agra
Mrs. Neeta Srivastava, Raipur
Ms. Nirajita Konwar, Dibrugarh
Ms. Nayna Thakkar ,Baroda
MS. NITABEN D. TALATI, VADODARA, LM-1500(4-1-11)
MS. NAYNA A. BHANDARI, AHMEDABAD, LM-1501(4-1-11)
MRS. NEELAMMA A. BIRADAR, GULBARGA, LM-1502(4-1-11)
MS. NIMABAMMA M. BIRADAR, GULBARGA, LM-1503(4-1-11)
MRS. NEELA S., GULBARGA, LM-1504(24-1-11)
MRS. NIRMLA SHUKLA, BARODA, LM-1505(23-2-11)
MRS. NIRJA SHARMA, DAMAN, LM-1506(21-2-11)
MRS. NEETA DUTTA, KANPUR, LM-1507(19-2-11)
MS. NANDINI JOSHI, INDORE, LM-1509(25-3-11)
MRS. NAZMA ARA KHATOON, GOALPARA, LM-1511(30-11-11)
Prof. O. J. Chinnamma, Calicut
Ms. Padmaja R. Agrawal, Bharuch
Dr.Padmasha Jha,Darbhanga
Mrs.Pallavi Desai,SurendraNagar
Mrs.Pandya Jyotiben,Ahmedabad
Mrs.Pareshaben Rathod,Vansda
Ms.Parinita Hiloidhari,Dibrugarh
Mrs.Parul Dixit,Delhi
Ms.Parul Khant,Upleta
Ms.Parul Tailor,Surat
Dr.ParveenBanu Farooki,Bangalore
Mrs.Pdianglin Phanbuh,Shillong
Dr.P.K.Radhamani,Kozhikode
Dr.Prabha Dikshit,Kanpur
Dr.Prabha Gupta,Agra
Mrs.Prabhavati Patil,Gulbarga
Ms.Prachi Sharma,Kanpur
Ms. Pramila Upadhyay, Silvasa
Ms.Pratibha Mahagaonkar,Gulbarga
Ms.Pravinaben Sonpal,Vansda
Ms. Pallavi Sharma, Jalandhar
Mrs. Papamma S. Habalkar, Gulbarga
Dr. Parvati S. Halbhavi, Dharwad
Ms. Pooja R. Patel, Surat
Mrs. Poonam Jha, KTHMANDU
Dr. Poonam Sharma, Jabalpur
Dr. Poonam Singh, Muzaffarpur
Ms. Poomima R. Shetty, Gulbarga
Mrs. Prabha Mathur, Pune
Dr. Prabha Pant, Haldwani
Mrs. Prabha U. Matmari, Hyderabad
Mrs. Prabhavati Desai, Bijapur
Mrs. Prabhavati Gurav, Belgaum
Mrs. Pratibha Kulkarni, Gokak
Dr. Pratibha Mudaliyar, Mysore
Ms.Preeti Bharati,Bangalore
Mrs. Preeti Deshpande, Belgaum
Mrs.Premila Surti,Ahmedabad
Dr. Prem Jain, Kota
Dr. PremLata Jain, New Delhi
Mrs.PremLata Patil,Gulbarga
Ms. Prerna Yamini, Ajmer
Mrs.Priti Sharma,Lucknow
Ms. Priyanka Gangale, Belgaum
Ms.Pushpa Basanagoudar,Dharwad
Dr. Parveen Banu Farooqi, Bangalore
Dr. P. K. ShriMani, Bangalore
Mrs. P. Sujana Ramam, Nellore
Ms. Prabhat Sinha, Muzaffarpur
Mrs. Pushpa Gupta, Muzaffarpur
Dr. Paul Kaur, Ambala
Prof. Parimala Naik, Belgaum
Ms. Pynbha Dkhar, Jaintia Hills
Dr. Prabha majumdar, Ahmedabad
Ms. Pritvi S. Kumar, Mysore
Mrs. Pratima Thakuria, Delhi
Mrs. Prabha Jain, Surat
Mrs. Pushpa Singh, Delhi
Mrs. Poonam Gujrani, Surat
Mrs. Prabhavati Vihire, Amravati
Mrs. Prabha Pandey, Jabalpur
Ms. Priya Goyal, Delhi
Dr. Prashma, Nadiad
Mrs. Pushpa Rani, Ambala
Mrs. Puspa Gogoi, Dhemaji
Mrs. Preetiben Bhavsar, Vansda
Ms. Pratima N. Mistry,Valsad
Ms. Parmeshwari Sharma, Jammu
Ms. Preeti V. Kapre, Bangalore
Dr. Pramila Tripathy ,Baroda
Ms. Pragya Sharma ,Kanpur
Mrs. Pushpa Singh ,Agra
Mrs. Prava Patnaik ,Cuttack
Mrs. Prabha Paharia ,Jabalpur
Mrs. Poornima Dhillon ,Bhopal
Ms. Purabi Duarah , Dhemaji
Dr. Purabi Phukan ,Gulbarga
Ms. Pallavi Shukla ,Baroda
PROF. PARULBEN NAIK, VALSAD, LM-973(4-1-11)
MRS. PURNA H. UPADHYAY, RAJKOT, LM-972(10-1-11)
MRS. POONAM BHATIA, GURGAON, LM-971(19-5-11)
MRS. POONAM SHUKLA, NANDED, LM-970(21-5-11)
MS. PRIYANKA P. PARAB, GOA, LM-969(1-10-11)
MS. PRONONTI BARUAH, TINSUKIA, LM-968(17-11-11)
MRS. PARUL RABHA, GOALPARA, LM-967(30-11-11)
MRS. PRABHA S. HEBBAR, BIJAPUR, LM-966(17-12-11)
MRS. PREMILA S. BANDI, GULBARGA, LM-1534(17-12-11)
Ms.Qazi Qurratullain,Solapur
Mrs.Rajbir Randhava,Batala
Mrs.Rajeshwari Mudhol,Bijapur
Mrs.RajKamal Jaiswal,Agra
Dr. RajLakshmi Shivhare, Jabalpur
Mrs.RamaDevi,Bangalore
Prof.Ramilaben Naik,Bilimora
Mrs.Ranjana Shelar,Nasik
Ms.Ranjanben Desai,Bilimora
Ms.Ranjanben Rana,Tapi
Mrs.Ratna Angadi,Dharwad
Ms.Rekhaben Patel,Jetpur
Ms.Rekha Kakkar,Agra
Ms.Rekha Patil,Gulbarga
Dr.Rekha Sharma,Gonda
Ms.Rekha Varade,Goa
Mrs.Renu Sarmah,Dibrugarh
Dr.Renu Singh,Agra
Mrs.Riana Nongbri,Shillong
Mrs.Richa Agarwal,Delhi
Dr.Richa Rai,Jabalpur
Ms.Riddhi Dand,Visavadar
Ms.Rikyntilang Kharkongor,Shillong
Mrs.Rina Kalita,Goalpara
Mrs.Ritu Agarwal,Ghaziabad
Ms.Riya Koradiya,Junagarh
Mrs. Rupa Gogoi, Dibrugarh
Mrs. Ranjana Kothari, Surat
Ms. RamanPreet Kaur, Jallandhar
Mrs. Rajshree Debi, Nuapada
Mrs. Radha Lenin, Kodungallur
Mrs. Radha 'Nacheez', Delhi
Mrs. Radha Pandey, Faizabad
Dr. RajKumari Gadkar, Aurangabad .
Dr. RajKumari 'Raz', Ghaziabad
Ms. Rajeshwari Hiremath, Gokak
Dr. Rajni Saxena, Chhatarpur
Mrs. Raka Tripathi, Pilani
Mrs. Ranjit Kaur Chaddha, Delhi
Mrs. Rashi Bunny, Khadagpur
Ms. Ratnakala Mishra, Hyderabad
Dr. Ravinderjit Kaur, Srinagar (JK)
Ms. Rehana Nawab, Kolkata
Dr. Rekha Mishra, Patna
Dr. Rekha Sharma, Hyderabad
Dr. Rizwana Parween, Jamshedpur
Mrs. Rupali Awchare, Pune
Mrs. Rama Kalyankar, Nizamabad
Mrs. Rachna Shrivastava, Siwni
Dr. Ruby Zutshi, Shrinagar (JK)
Ms. Rekha Bhandare, Nashik
Ms. Rani Srivastava, Muzaffarpur
Mrs. Rashmi Rekha, Muzaffarpur
Ms. Ranjini Shetty, Mangalore
Ms. Rajiya Balabatti, Bagalkot
Dr. Roshan Ara 'Dilber', Port Blair
Mrs. Rachna Bajaz, Nashik
Dr. Rachna Nigam, Vadodara
Mrs. Rekha Kingar, Mumbai
Mrs. Rachna Jindal, Delhi
Dr. Rita Kamal Gautam, Thane
Ms. Roya Vaziri, U.S.A.
Mrs. Rajni Jain, Surat
Mrs. Rajni Rathi, Amravati
Ms. Roocha N. Pandya, Surat
Mrs. Rathna Nagraj, Bangalore
Ms. Radha K. Golwala, Surat
Mrs. Ranjana Gupta, Delhi
Ms. Reepal J. Tandel, Navsari
Mrs. Renu Singh, Agra
Ms. Rupal K. Shah, Surat
Mrs. Rukhmani J.Chawan, Bijapur
Mrs. Ruma Devi ,Tezpur
Dr. R. Sunandamma, Bijapur
Ms. Rekha N.Wadikar ,Bidar
Ms. Rukmini,T., Bangalore
Dr. Rashmi , Hapur
Mrs. Rajkumari Shukla ,Kanpur
Mrs. Remy ,Meerut
Mrs. Rama A.Chauhan, Rajkot
Mrs. Renuka Devi, Bidar
Ms. Rajni Bansal ,Agra
Mrs. Rajni Bhargav ,Gurgaon
Mrs. Rajkumari Gogoi ,Dibrugarh
Mrs. Ranjana Sharma, Bareilly
Ms. Rashmi Saxena ,Agra
Mrs. Rupa Kossambe ,Goa
Mrs. Rekharani J. Patil, Gulbarga
Dr. Rekha T. Bhatt, Surat
DR. RANU RATHORE ‘RUHI’, JABALPUR,LM-1046(24-2-11)
DR. REKHA B. PATIL, BIJAPUR, LM-1047(24-3-11)
MRS. RANJU BHATIA, DELHI, LM-1048(6-5-11)
MRS. RASHMI BARBARA, DIBRUGARH, LM-1049(27-5-11)
DR. RITAMBHARA, KANPUR, LM-1050(27-5-11)
PROF. RAJLAXMI MAHAPATRA, CUTTUCK, LM-1051(13-7-11)
MRS. RUMJHUM NAYAK, CUTTUCK, LM-1052(13-7-11)
MRS. RAJNI HIRLIKAR, KOLHAPUR, LM-1053(7-3-11)
DR. RAJASHREE M. KAMAT, GADAG, LM-1054(22-11-11)
MRS. RAJ ADHOLIYA, BARODA, LM-1055(30-11-11)
MRS. RENUKA S., GULBARGA, LM-1057(13-12-11)
MRS. ROHINI SATYA, BANGALORE, LM-1058(20-12-11)
Mrs.Sadhnaben Shah,Vansda
Mrs.Sadhna Shukla,Bhopal
Ms.Sadiqah Lingasur,Bijapur
Mrs.Samayukta,Gulbarga
Dr.Santhi Mohnan,Chennai
Mrs.Santosh Sharma,Gonda
Mrs.Saraswathi Devi,Bangalore
Mrs.Saraswati Naik,Goa
Mrs.Sarita Gupta,Delhi
Mrs.Sarita Magadhi,Patna
Ms.Saroja Meti,Dharwad
Ms.Sarojben Patel,Vansda
Mrs.Sarojini Bartwal,Delhi
Ms.Sarojini Maradi,Badami
Mrs. Saraswati Kori, Gulbarga
Prof.Savalia Vilash,Junagarh
Dr.Savita Misra,Kanpur
Ms.Savitri Chuka,Gulbarga
Ms.Sevanti Kamble,Dharwad
Mrs. Sushila Sirohi, BulandShahar
Dr. Sanghmitra Mishra, Bhuvneshvar
Mrs. Sudha Y. Umargikar, Gulbarga
Mrs. Sheela Dongre, Nashik
Ms. Sangita M. Zode, Wardha
Dr. Sadhna Shukla, Fatehgarh
Ms. Sakeena Sanadi, Belgaum
Dr. Santosh Gupta, Hyderabad
Ms. Sarla Bhatnagar, Delhi
Ms. SarvaMangala Hiremath, Gulbarga
Dr. Satinder Kaur, Delhi
Mrs. Saujanya, Davangere
Mrs. Savita Chaddha, Delhi
Dr. Shabnam Parveen, Patna
Ms. Shabnam Rizvi, Lucknow
Mrs. Shaheena Khan, Delhi
Mrs. Shailja Maheshwari, Amalner
Dr. Shailja Udachan, Gulbarga
Mrs.Shalini Agam,Ghaziabad
Mrs.Shalini Prakash,MuzaffarNagar
Ms.Shally Agarwal,Moradabad
Dr.ShailBala Agrawal,Agra
Mrs. Shail Saxena, Delhi
Mrs. Shalini Gaur, Delhi
Dr. Shakuntala Dandgi, Gokak
Mrs. Shakuntala Hiremath, Belgaum
Mrs. Shakuntala Sharma, Durg
Ms.Shalarie Kharpuri,Shillong
Mrs.Sharda Gaikwad,Nasik
Mrs.Sharda Jambaldini,Gulbarga
Mrs.Sheela Devi,Bhopal
Mrs.Sheela Halvadia,Ahmedabad
Ms.Shikuntala Gandholi,Bijapur
Ms.Shilaben,Vapi
Prof. Shila Dhargalkar, SindhuDurg
Ms.Shital Desai,Vadodara
Ms.Shivangi Dave,BhavNagar
Ms. Shivani V. Chauhan, Surat
Mrs. Shobha Banshankari, Belgaum
Dr.Shobha Bhardwaj,Bharatpur
Ms.Shobha Kanamadi,Bijapur
Mrs. Shobha Kulkarni, Belgaum
Mrs.Shobha Sharma,Agra
Mrs.Shraddhaben,Upleta
Ms.Shreya Koradiya,Junagarh
Mrs.Silbi Passah,Shillong
Ms.Simrat Sumira,Batala
Ms.Smita M.Gawas,Goa
Ms.Smriti Naik,Bijapur
Ms.Sneha Kandoi,Shillong
Mrs.Snigdha Gogoi,Simaluguri
Ms. Soorya Gopi, Kozhikode
Ms.Shruti V.Naik,Bijapur
Ms.Solanki Chandrika,BhavNagar
Dr. Streamlet Dkhar, Shillong
Ms.Subhadra Panchal,Ahmedabad
Dr.Sudha B.,Calicut
Mrs. Sucharita 'Roop', Mumbai
Ms. Sudha Mhatre, Thane
Mrs. Sudha Patted, Belgaum
Mrs. Sukhvinder Amrit, Ludhiana
Ms.SugandhaBai Jevargi,Gulbarga
Ms.Sujata Chalawadi,Bijapur
Mrs.Sujata Shiven,Delhi
Mrs. Sumati G. Yadappnavar, Hubli
Mrs. Sunanda A. Halbhavi, Belgaum
Mrs. Sunanda Bennur, Belgaum
Ms. Sunanda Mule, Belgaum
Ms. Sunita Khanapure, Belgaum
Mrs. Sunita Suman, Begusarai
Mrs.Surekha Shaha,Bangalore
Ms.Susheela Prakash,Gulbarga
Mrs.SushilaBai Joshi,Bijapur
Mrs.Sushila Halarnkar,Goa
Mrs. Sushila Joshi, MuzaffarNagar
Mrs. Sushila Takbhore, Nagpur
Mrs. Sushma Agrawal, Patna
Mrs. Sushma Chauhan 'Kiran', Jodhpur
Mrs.Sushma Navani,Gulbarga
Dr.Sushma Singh, Agra
Dr.SushmaTiwari,Bhopal
Dr. S. Ulagnayaki, Chennai
Mrs. Sunita D. Wadiker, Jath
Prof. Shakuntala, Gadag
Ms. Shweta Mamdy, Gulbarga
Mrs. Sarojini Pavate, Bagalkot
Ms. S. G. Sonkannuvar, Haveri
Mrs. ShashiLekha, Mangalore
Mrs. Sangeeta R., Secunderabad
Mrs. Shaheen Arfeen, Deoband
Dr. S. Saratyotsna, Hyderabad
Dr. Somi Reddy, Nellore
Dr. Soniya Sirsat, Goa
Mrs. Santosh Jhanjhi, Bhilai
Mrs. Sankamma, Haveri
Ms. Salima A. Sanadi, Belgaum
Mrs. Sharda Mullur, Bagalkot
Mrs. Shanti Tiwari, Muzaffarpur
Mrs. Sudha Sangvadekar, Hupri
Mrs. Sujata Lokhande, Kolhapur
Mrs. Shivleela B. Mudhol, Belgaum
Mrs.Shakuntala Sharma, Durg
Mrs. Sarah Abubakar, Mangalore
Mrs. Shashikala A. Hiremath, Belgaum
Mrs. Shailja Simpi, Badami
Mrs. Smitha Chiploonkar, Mangalore
Mrs. Santosh Agrawal, Delhi
Dr. Sugandha, Muzaffarpur
Ms. Sushil Tiwari 'Manasvi', Tumsar
Ms. Shaheen A. Matto, SriNagar (JK)
Mrs. Sabita Mishra, Coimbatore
Mrs. Sarita Bhiosaria, Badnera
Mrs. Sadhana Balpande, Wardha
Mrs. Sanjivni Patil, Nasik
Dr. Swami Pyari Kauda,Agra
Prof. Shobha Rokade, Amravati
Dr. Shobha Swapnil, Mussourie
Mrs. Sushila Sirohi, BulandShahr
Mrs. Sraswati Koli, Gulbarga
Mrs. Saraswati Hoti, Pondicherry
Dr. Sheela Goyal, Raipur
Mrs. Sunita Singh, Chandrapur
Dr. Seema Grewal, Amritsar
Mrs. Sulochana Daddi, Dharwad
Mrs. Sarla Bhutodia, Surat
Mrs. Sunanda A. Hankare, Mumbai
Dr. Sushma Iyyar, Surat
Mrs. Shital Singh, Delhi
Mrs. Shalini Petiwala, Surat
Mrs. Surekha Patil, Dharwad
Mrs. Sandhya Prasad, Surat
Mrs. Sakina Akhtar, ShriNagar (JK)
Mrs. Shail Verma, Basti
Ms. Shruti Suman, Bhagalpur
Dr. Sunita Prakash, Jalgaon
Ms. Supriya P., Calicut
Mrs. Swarna Bora, Nagaon
Dr. Suman Dube , Lucknow
Dr. Shobha Potode, Amravati
Mrs. Sandhya Singh, Delhi
Mrs. Sanjivni P. Kale, Amravati
Dr. Savitri Raizada, Jaipur
Mrs. Shyama Singh ‘ Saba’, RaiBareilly
Mrs. Sangita Jain, Delhi
Ms. Saumya Singh, Sultanpur
Mrs. Shakuntala Devi, Jaipur
Mrs. Sarita Mehta, NEW YORK
Ms. Sharda H. Meti, Badami
Ms. Shakuntala Ningodti, Ranebennur
Ms. Shikha Sarupriya, Surat
Ms. Shobna R. Vansadia, Bharuch
Ms. Shobha L. Koli, Surat
Ms. Shobhna P. Jain, Navsari
Mrs.Subhashini Raizada,Kanpur
Mrs.Suchita Prakash,MuzaffarNagar
Mrs.Sunayna Prakash,MuzaffarNagar
Mrs.Surekha Reddy,Gulbarga
Ms. Sushma Bhandari, Delhi
Ms. Sharina Binte Mohamed,SINGAPORE
Mrs.Sukhvarsh Kanwar,Delhi
Ms. Sunita Mishra, Badaun
Mrs.Sunita Mishra,Jabalpur
Ms.Sunita Pandey,Sikar
Ms.Sushmita Pokhrel,Manipur
Mrs.Susmita Das,Shillong
Ms.Suvarn Doddamani,Gulbarga
Ms.Swapnaja Gandholi,Bijapur
Ms.Swati Popli,Nasik
Ms.Sweety Dixit,Delhi
Dr. S. Baliarsingh ,Bhubaneswar
Mrs. Shashimangal ,Jaipur
Mrs. Shobha S.Fulkar, Goa
Ms. Suman Shekhawat ,Sikar
Ms. Shagufta N. Badayuni ,Daman
Mrs. Sabita Routroy, Bhubaneswar
Mrs. Sandaya Agarwal ,Ahmedabad
Mrs. Sharanbasmma Kolkur, Gulbarga
Mrs. Sumitaben K.Chothani, Rajkot
Dr. Saroj Bhargava , Agra
Mrs. Shakra Khatoon Sahar , Agra
Dr. Sucheta Rout ,Bhubaneswar
Dr. Suman Srivastava , Agra
Mrs. Sudha Vajpai ,Kanpur
Ms. Shruti Bhatnagar ,Agra
Ms. Shobhnaben V.K. Panchal, Ahmedabad
Ms. Sanskriti Bhardwaj , Bharatpur
Mrs. Suhasini Patnaik ,Cuttack
Mrs. Sandhya H.K. Thakkar ,Baroda
Dr. Snehlata Mishra ,Bhubaneswar
Ms. Shwerta B.Joshi ,Vadodara
Ms. Santoshi Kole ,Goa
Ms. Seema B.Nanoskar , Goa
Mrs. Shilpa B.Dambal ,Gokak
Ms. Srinisha E. Naik ,Goa
Ms. Sujata T.Ghadi , Goa
Mrs. Sonia S. Shah , Goa
Ms. Syeda Wasim Afrose ,Bangalore
Dr. Sheela Vyas , V.V. Nagar
Ms. Sushila A. Lodha ,Ahmedabad
Ms. Sharda Jadhav ,Gandhinagar
MRS. SARASWATI M. DHARAPUR, GULBARGA, LM-1124(4-1-11)
MS. SAVITRI PATIL, GULBARGA, LM-1125(4-1-11)
MS. SHARADA C.MUGALI, GULBARGA, LM-1126(4-1-11)
MRS. SHARDA M. HIREMATH, GULBARGA, LM-1127(4-1-11)
MS. SHARANAMMA B. PATIL, GULBARGA, LM-1128(4-1-11)
MRS. SONI B. PATIL, UPLETA, LM-1129(10-1-11)
MRS. SUKETA J. BHALANI, UPLETA, LM-1130(10-1-11)
MS. SANJEETA R., GULBARGA, LM-1131(9-2-11)
MS. SALAMY U. VYAS, ANAND, LM-1132(16-2-11)
MS. SHARDABEN B. JADHAV, BOTAD, LM-1133(-- 12-10)
MS. SHARDA S. KUNDRA, DAMAN, LM-1134(21-2-11)
MS. SHEETAL BIRADAR, GULBARGA, LM-1138(9-3-11)
MRS. SMITA A. SHAH, VADODARA, LM-1135(16-2-11)
MRS. SURAJITA H. GOGOI, DIBRUGARH, LM-1139(3-3-11)
MRS. SWAROOPA NAGRAJ, GULBARGA, LM-1137(9-2-11)
DR. SHIPRA BASU, SHILLONG, LM-1140(23-3-11)
MS. SAROJ VERMA, DELHI, LM-1141(17-4-11)
MS. SHOBHA D. KOLLOORI, DHARWAD, LM-1142(19-5-11)
MRS. SHWETA VATS, AGRA, LM-1143(27-5-11)
DR. SUKANTI TRIPATHY, BHUBANESWAR, LM-1144(13-7-11)
MRS. SUJATA MOHAPATRA, CUTTUCK, LM-1145(19-7-11)
MRS. SHANTA B. MANNANQI, BAGALKOT, LM-1146(15-9-11)
MRS. SHIVA LINGAMMA NARU, BAGALKOT, LM-1147(15-9-11)
MRS. SHEETAL R. SALAGAOKAR, GOA, LM-1148(1-10-11)
MRS. SHEELA P. NAIK, BELGAUM, LM-1149(3-11-11)
MRS. SARIFA KHATOON CHAUDHARY, TINSUKIA, LM-1150(17-11-11)
MRS. SHARMILA V. PRABHU, GOA, LM-1151(5-12-11)
DR. SUSHILA R. BALUNDGI, DHARWAD, LM-1152(7-12-11)
MRS. SAVITA GOSWAMI, JORHAT, LM-1153(10-12-11)
MRS. SUJATA J. HADAGALI, DHARWAD, LM-1154(12-12-11)
MS. S. SWEETY DIENGDOL, SHILLONG, LM-1155(16-12-11)
DR. SUMAN P. MISHRA, DHARWAD, LM-1156(17-12-11)
DR. SHASHIKALA PATIL, HUBLI, LM-1157(19-12-11)
Mrs.Tamanna Bhatia,Delhi
Dr.Tanmaya Metgud,Belgaum
Mrs.Tanuja Devi,Gulbarga
Ms. TanuPriya Singh, Delhi
Ms. Tanu Jayaswal, Indore
Ms.Tanvi Verma,Jamshedpur
Mrs. Taj Ahmad, Kolkata
Mrs.Tarla J.Surti,Vansda
Mrs. Taruja Bhosle, SindhuDurg
Dr. Tasneem Suhail, Aligarh
Mrs. Tejasvini Devi, Bangalore
Ms. Tidolis Snaitang, Shillong
Ms.T. Manorama,Bangalore
Ms.Trambadia Pushpaben,Jetpur
Ms. Twinkle Ben D. Gandhi, Surat
Mrs. T. Venkateshwaramma, Mahbubnagar
Dr. Tejani G. Munshi ,………………?
MS. TEJASHRI R. SHETGAR, GULBARGA, LM-1188(4-1-11)
DR. TANA MEWADA, VADODARA, LM-1189(31-8-11)
MRS. TUTUMONI PATNAIK, DIBRUGARH, LM-1190(17-11-11)
MS. TEJASWINI, K.V., BANGALORE, LM-1191(13-12-11)
Mrs.Udita Sharma,Kanpur
Mrs. Ujwala Kelkar, Sangli
Mrs. UmaAngadi, Belgaum
Mrs. Uma Gachinamani, Gulbarga
Mrs.Urmila Bhatt,Tapi
Ms.Urvashi Kantariya,Upleta
Mrs. Usha Karwa, Amravati
Mrs.Usha Mahajan,Agra
Mrs.Usha Saxena,Bhopal
Mrs. Uma D. Soni, Hyderabad
Ms. Usha Agrawal, Katol
Ms. Uzma Akhtar, Raipur
Mrs. Umarani Patra ,Bhubaneswar
Mrs. Uma Tiwari , Agra
Mrs. Ushaben N.S. Gohil ,Baroda
Ms. Usha Nagia ,Jaipur
Ms. Urvashi I. Dave ,Surat
MS. URMILA RATHOD, BARODA, LM-792(23-2-11)
MRS. UMA JOSHI, NANDED, LM-793(21-5-11)
DR. UMA SINGH, GONDA, LM-794(25-7-11)
MRS. UJWALA R. YARDI, DHARWAD, LM-1200(17-12-11)
Mrs. Vaijanti Singh, KushiNagar
Mrs. Vandana, Delhi
Mrs.Vidya Srivastava,Bhapal
Ms.VijayaLaxmi Bhosle,Dharwad
Ms. VijayLaxmi Rao, Bhilai
Dr.VijayaLakshmi Swamy,Chennai
Mrs.Vishakha Panwala,Vansda
Dr. Vanita, Delhi
Dr. Vasa Prabhavati, Hyderabad
Mrs. Vidya Gupta, Durg
Dr. Vidya Rani, Bhagalpur
Mrs. VijayLaxmi Putti, Belgaum
Dr. Vimlesh Sharma, Kanpur
Mrs. Vemi Reddy, Nellore
Ms. Vibhuti Raghuvanshi, Meerut
Mrs. Vijaya Bhide, Davangere
Mrs. VijayLaxmi 'Vibha',Allahabad
Prof. V. Lakshmi, East Godavari
Mrs. V Pratima, Nayudupeta
Mrs. V. ShriUma, Vijayavada
Mrs. Vaishali Bobde, Pune
Dr. Vasanti Joshi, Kolhapur
Dr. Vijaini Joshi, Buldhana
Ms. Vimal B. Mohite, Nagpur
Dr. Varsha Punwatkar, Wardha
Ms. Vijyanti M. Chowgle, Belgaum
Mrs. Vinodini Goenka, Kolkata
Mrs. Vranda S. Kumar, Mysore
Mrs. Vallari R. Padhye, Nashik
Ms.Vandana M. Gavade, Yavatmal
Mrs. Veena Gupta, Bangalore
Mrs. Veena Sinha, KATHMANDU
Prof. Vasudha Ghurde, Amravati
Ms. Vishakha Singh, Delhi
Dr. Vijayalaxmi Khande, Gulbarga
Ms. Vishakha Sharma, Amravati
Mrs. Veena Surlekar ,Goa
Mrs. Vijaylakshmi Mishra , Siwan
Ms. Varshaben U. Patel ,Vadodara
Mrs. Veena R. Mandolkar ,Gulbarga
Ms. Varsha P. Naik ,Goa
Ms. Vandana N.Rushi ,Baroda
Ms. Vibha R. Thakkar ,Godhra
MS. VIMLA BAHEN M. CHAUHAN, MEHSANA, LM-801(4-1-11)
DR. VAISHALIBEN A. BHAVSAR, ANAND, LM-803(16-2-11)
DR. VIBHA VAJPAI, KANPUR, LM-804(27-5-11)
MRS. VIMLABEN MB PATEL, VADODARA, LM-805(31-8-11)
MRS. VANDANA S. VOLVOIKAR, GOA, LM-806(29-11-11)
MRS. VASANT PRABHA, GULBARGA, LM-807(7-12-11)
MRS. VARSHA N. TAILOR, BOMBAY, LM-808(12-12-11)
DR. VEENA R. SANKANGOUDAR, DHARWAD, LM-809(12-12-11)
MS. VINABEN D. PUNATAR, JAMNAGAR, LM-810(12-12-11)
DR. VIDYAVATI G. RAJPUT, HUBLI, LM-811(17-12-11)
Mrs. Yashodamma Sidbatt, Bidar
Mrs. Yashwanti Sawant, SindhuDurg
Ms. Yogini V. S. Borkar, Goa
Mrs. Y. Srilatha , Mahbubnagar
DR. YASHODA N. BHAT, DHARWAD, LM-250(5-12-11)
Ms. Zaudinpuii Ralte, Aizawl
Ms. Zaithangpuii Vuangtu, Aizawl
Ms. Zaheerun Nisa Nigar, Saharanpur
Dr. Zohra Afzal, SriNagar(JK)
Dr. Zoya Zaidi, Aligarh
[ Up to 20-12-2011 ]
AIPC NEW MEMBERS 2012
HONOURARY MEMBERS:
MS. APARNA KOP DHARWAD HM-296(27-12-11)
DR. ARUNDHATI HOSKERI MUMBAI HM-297(6-1-12)
MRS. ASHA RAVISH BANGALORE HM-298(19-3-12)
MRS. ARADHNA SRIVASTAVA AGRA HM-299(18-3-12)
MRS. ANJUHATI BORUAH TINSUKIA HM(B)-2(16-8-12)
MRS. ASHARANI AGRAWAL ALIGARH HM(B)-1(16-8-12)
MS. ABHIGNA KANDIMALA MEHBOOBNAGAR HM(B)-3(13-10-12)
PROF. BHARATI R. MATHAD BELGAUM HM-303(21-5-12)
DR. BHAVNABEN R. MASHRU PORBANDAR HM-304(30-6-12)
DR. CHARU SHARIA NATH TEZPUR HM-316(16-8-12)
MRS. DIPALI L. DEHINGIA DIBRUGARH HM-325(6-7-12)
MS. DEEPTI SWARGARI DIBRUGARH HM-326(13-8-12)
DR. GIRIJA MASIMADE GULBARGA HM-346(14-4-12)
MRS. GIRIJA REVOOR GULBARGA HM-348(10-1-13)
DR. GURPYARI SATSANGI AGRA HM-347(29-4-12)
DR. HEMLATA SUMAN AGRA HM-352(2-3-12)
MS. HEMAPROVA TASA DIBRUGARH HM-353(13-8-12)
MRS. INDUMATI SUTAR BIDAR HM-365(8-2-12)
MRS. JABA GOSWAMI DIBRUGARH HM-162(17-12-12)
MRS. K.S.PARVATHI BANGALORE HM-380(19-3-12)
MRS. K.S.REVATHI BANGALORE HM-381(19-3-12)
MRS. KANAK MANJARI SAHOO BHUBANESWAR HM-382(30-5-12)
MRS. KARUNA JHA NEPAL HM-383(31-8-12)
MRS.KSHIRADA DEVI DIBRUGARH HM-384(17-12-12)
MRS. LABANYA MAHANTA TEZPUR HM-394(16-8-12)
MRS. MADHUMATI D. PATIL GULBARGA HM(B)-191(4-1-13)
MRS. MADHVI KULSRESHTHA AGRA HM-399(18-3-12)
MS. MAMTA DUBEY AGRA HM-398(30-3-12)
MRS. MINATI DASH BHUBANESWAR HM-397(30-5-12)
MRS. MANGALA V. KAPARE GULBARGA HM-396(30-5-12)
MRS. MITHILESH KUMARI AGRA HM-395(4-8-12)
MS. MONOMATI KURMI TEZPUR HM(B)-190(16-8-12)
MS. NAGARATHNA, K.S. BANGALORE HM-432(7-1-12)
MRS. NEENA R. GANJI CANADA HM-433(12-6-12)
MS. PRAGYA PARAM AGRA HM-453(2-3-12)
MS. PREETI V. KAPARE BANGALORE HM-434(30-5-12)
MRS. PRITI AGARWAL NOIDA HM-454(4-8-12)
MRS. PRABHAVATI ARALI BANGALORE HM(B)-244(27-8-12)
PROF. RAMA HEELAPPAGOUDAR HUBLI HM-471(27-12-11)
MRS. RATNA P. BHAT HUBLI HM-472(21-2-12)
MS. RENUKA KULKARNI BANGALORE HM-473(9-2-12)
DR. RASHMI CHATURVEDI KANPUR HM-474(5-6-12)
MRS. RANI KAKAR GOSWAMI DIBRUGARH HM-475(6-7-12)
MS. SHANTA K. KALBURGI HUBLI HM-525(22-12-11)
MRS. SUNANDA P. KADAME HUBLI HM-526(22-12-11)
MRS. SHILPA J. SHETTAR HUBLI HM-527(7-1-12)
MRS. SUDESH BANSI HM-528(14-2-12)
MS. SATHYA PREMA KUMARI BANGALORE HM-530(19-3-12)
MRS. SHUBHA SHARMA AGRA HM-531(18-3-12)
MRS. SOUDAMINI N. RAO BANGALORE HM-529(15-2-12)
MRS. SHOBHA SANGANNVAR BANGALORE HM-532(28-5-12)
MS. SHASHIKALA GHULANOOR SEDAM HM-533(5-6-12)
MRS. SHEREEN A. SEHAR SOLAPUR HM-534(18-6-12)
MS. SHIPRA CHAUDHARY SIKAR HM-536(31-8-12)
MRS. SUSMITA MOHAPATRA ROURKELA HM-537(13-10-12)
MRS. SHAKUNTALA SHARMA BHILAI HM-538(13-10-12)
MRS. SHIVALEELA,S.K. GULBARGA HM-539(10-1-13)
MS. SUKHALATA B.BIRADAR RAICHUR HM-540(4-1-13)
MS. TARIKA BELKAR HUBLI HM-550(27-12-11)
DR. VIDYAVATHI RAJPUT HUBLI HM-568(1-3-12)
MRS. VIBHA VARSHNEY ALIGARH HM-569(16-8-12)
MRS. VARSHA V. AJREKAR BELGAUM HM-570(31-10-12)
LIFE MEMBERS:
MS. ABHA GAUTAM AGRA LM-1274(22-12-11)
MS. ANNU TAMOLI TONK LM-1275(23-12-11)
MRS. ABHA BORA NOWGAON LM-1276(6-1-12)
MS. APURVA S. KANTHI BAGALKOT LM-1277(7-1-12)
MS. ARATHI S. PATTANDA HUBLI LM-1278(1-3-12)
MRS. ANJANA J. PADALIA BARODA LM-1279(14-4-12)
MS. ALVAREEN D. DKHAR SHILLONG LM-1280(2-6-12)
MS. ANUSHKA JAIN AGRA LM-1281(16-7-12)
MRS. ASWINI , S. CALICUT LM-1282(6-7-12)
DR. ALPANA SINGH JABALPUR LM-1283(24-8-12)
MS. AYESHA CHAND MYSORE LM-1284(4-9-12)
MRS. AMALI DE ZOYSA SRI LANKA LM-1285(13-10-12)
MRS.ANNAPURNA BHANDARKAR SEDAM %
AIPC MEMBERS 2018-19
HONOURARY MEMBERS:
MS. AMI HANDIQUE, GOLAGHAT
DR. ANITA SHARMA, JAMSHEDPUR
MS. ARATI HAZARIKA, TEZPUR
MS. BIJAYALAXMI PATTNAIK,BHUBNESWAR
MS. BORNALI BORA, DIBRUGARH
DR. CHITRAREKHA SHRIVAS,BILASPUR
MS. DARPANA BORA, GOHATI
MS. DIPTI BORPATRA, DIBRUGARH
MS. DOLLY GOSWAMI, TEZPUR
MS.ESHAHNOOR ALAMARA, TEZPUR
MS. HEMA CHOUDHURY ,GOLAGHAT
MS. JAHAN ARA, MANDYA
MS. JAYASHREE NANDA, CUTTACK
MS. JYOTI BORUAH, GOHATI
MS. KALPANA KALITA, TEZPUR
MS. KAMALAKSHI DUTTA,GOLAGHAT
MS.KAMALINI DEVI,BHUBNESWAR
MS. KULSUM AHMAD, DARRANG
MRS. MALA HUNAGUND, KOPPALA
MRS. MAMATHA HEGDE,SHIMOGA
DR. MANJULA NR.,SHIMOGA
MS. MEENAKSHI DAS, SONITPUR
MRS. MINUMA BORO, TEZPUR
MS. MRINALI CHETIA, TEZPUR
MS. MONIMALA SAIKIA, TEZPUR
MS. MAHEK RANA, BHAVNAGAR
MS. MONDIRA KONWAR,DIBRUGARH
MS. NABANITA GOGOI, LAKHIMPUR
MS. NAMINA HAZARIKA, SONITPUR
MS. NILIMA BORA, GOLAGHAT
MS. NIRU NEOG BORAH, TEZPUR
MS. NIVEDITA BORA, DHEMAJI
MS. PURABI DWARAH, DHEMAJI
MS. PUSHPA BANAKAR,BANGALORE
MS. PUSHPA MURGOD, GOKAK
MS. PARIJAT BORUAH, GOLAGHAT
MS. PADMA PRASAD,JAMSHEDPUR
MS. RAJESWARI NAIR, GOA
MS.REETA MISHRA,BHUBNESWAR
MS. RITA BAROOAH, DULIAJAN
MS. RITA GOWALA, DIBRUGARH
MS. ROOPA R. JOSHI, HUBLI
MS. SWAPNALI BORA,GOLAGHAT
MS. SWEETY BEZBORUAH,GOHATI
MRS. SAVITA CHADDHA, DELHI
MS. SARITA K. GUBBI, DAVANGERE
DR. SHEENA EAPEN,PATHANAMTHITTA
MS.SNIGDHARANI SWAIN,KHORDHA
MS.SUSHAMA ROUT,KENDRAPARA
LIFE MEMBERS:
MS. ANJOLI SENAPOTI, DULIAJAN
MS. ABHA BORA, NAGAON
MS. ANJALI DEKA,MANGALDAI
MS. ANNA GOGOI, SIVASAGAR
MS. ANTARIKSHA DAS, MANGALDAI
MS. ARATI TUKARIA, JORHAT
MS. APARNA, TUMKUR
MS. ARPANA SINGH,JAMSHEDPUR
MS. ANIMA PATGIRI, GOALPARA
MS. AJANTA ACHARYA,KALIABHUMURA
MS. ALI SAIKIA, TEZPUR
MS. ANU SAIKIA, SONITPUR
MS. ANIMA RAJKHOWA,SIBSAGAR
MS. ALAKANANDA BORA,BISWANATH
MS. AKAMMA MN.,MYSORE
MS. ANIMA MAHELA, NAGAON
MS. ANIMA SAHARIA, DARRANG
MS. ANUDEVI MAHANTA, TEZPUR
MS. ANUPRAVA BORDOLOI, TEZPUR
MS. ANUSHREE KURMI, TEZPUR
MS.BHAGYALATA PATTANAYAK,ROURKELA
MS. BHAGYASHREE NEOG,SIVASAGAR
MS. BHAGYALAKSHMI, MYSORE
MS. BIDYAWATI SAIKIA, LAKHIMPUR
MS. BINA DEVI, DARRANG
MS. BONTEE PHUKAN, DIBRUGARH
MS. BAKUL ROY, TEZPUR
MS. BEAUTY PHUKAN, BISWANATH
MS. BITUMONI BORA, BISWANATH
DR. B.C. SHYLA, TUMKUR
MS. BINODINI NATH, BHUBANESWAR
MS. CHANDIKA DUTTA, LAKHIMPUR
MS. CHAITRA G., KR. NAGAR
MS. CHAYA DEVI KV., HASSAN
DR. CHAYA KUMARI,SHIMOGA
MS. CHINU PATHAK, TEZPUR
MS. DEBASHREE NATH, TEZPUR
MS. DAISY RANI DEVI, GOHATI
MS. DOLI BORA, TITABAR
MS. DIPALI HANDIQUE, GARGAON
MS. DAKSHAYANAMMA, HASSAN
MS. DAMAYANTI BORA, TEZPUR
MS. DIPIKA HAZOWARY, GOALPARA
MS. DIPALI BASUMATARI,GOALPARA
MS. G.B. SHAKUNTALA, HASSAN
MS. G.S.PARVATHAMMA,BANGALORE
MS. GANGAMMA RAJANNA,BANGALORE
MS. GITANJALI DEVI, SIVASAGAR
MS. GEETIKA, DELHI
MS. GIRIJA SARMA, GOALPARA
MS. GEETA SARKAR,………….?
MS. GEETIKA BASUMATARY,GOALPARA
MS. GEETANJALI BORA, BISWANATH
MS. GOURIDEVI PATANGIA, TEZPUR
MS. HAMSA R., GUBBI
MS. HANGSHESWARI SAHARIA,DARRANG
MS. H.B. SOWBHAGYA, RAMNAGAR
MS. HIMASHREE NATH, TEZPUR
MS. HRIDOYA MAHANTA, TEZPUR
MS. ILAPROVA MAHAN, SIBSAGAR
MS. INDIRA GOGOI,LAKHIMPUR
MRS. INU BURGOHAIN, SIVASAGAR
MRS. JANAKI K.,SHIMOGA
MS. JAYASHREE SAHARIA, DARRANG
MS. JALAJAKSHI B., TUMKUR
MS. JAYASHREE BHUYAN, TEZPUR
MS. JHARNA SAIKIA, DIBRUGARH
MS. JONALEE BARUAH, DHEMAJI
MS. JOYMATI BARDALAI, DARRANG
MS. JEENAMANI BORGOHAIN,SIBSAGAR
MS. JAYANTI PHUKAN,GOLAGHAT
MS. JINU KONWAR,LAKHIMPUR
DR.J.UMAKUMARI,TRIVANDRUM
MS. KABITA DEVI, DARRANG
PROF.KAVITHA UP.,SHIMOGA
MS. KAMALA GOSWAMI, TEZPUR
MS. KALPANA GOGOI, LAKHIMPUR
MRS.K.JAYASHREE,SHIMOGA
MS. KRIPALI GOSWAMI, BISWANATH
MS.K.V.PREMA, TUMKUR
MS. KALPNA MOHAN,TUMKUR
MS.K.R.JAYALAKSHMI, TUMKUR
MS.KABERI MAHANTA, NAWGANG
MS.KANAN BARUAH,DIBRUGARH
MS.KIRON BARUAH, TEZPUR
MS.KANCHAN MAHANTA, TEZPUR
MS. KALPANA CHANGMAI,SIBSAGAR
MS. KUNJALATA MEDHI, GOHATI
MS. LABANU SAIKIA, BISWANATH
MS. LAKHIMI MAHANTA,NAGAON
MS.LALITHAMMA,C., TUMKUR
MS.LABANYA BORA, BISWANATH
MS.LAXMI MUGADLIMATH,BELGAUM
MS.LOKAMMA KB.,TUMKUR
MS.MANGALA TS.,MYSORE
MS.MARAMI HAZARIKA,LAKHIMPUR
MS.MINA PHUKAN,LAKHIMPUR
MS.MANGALA JAIPRAKSH, TUMKUR
MS. MANJULA GANGARAJU,TUMKUR
MS. M.VIJAYALAKSHMI,TUMKUR
MS. MONI GOGOI, BISWANATH
MS. MAFIDA KHATOON,BISWANATH
MS. MAMONI BHUYAN, NAGAON
MS. MAMATA BEGUM,SONITPUR
MS.MONJU GOGOI, DIBRUGARH
MS. MINAKHI DEVI, TEZPUR
MS. MANDAKINI MISHRA,BHUBNESWAR
MS. MAMATA TRIPATHI,BHUBNESWAR
MS. MANJULA G., TUMKUR
MS. MANJULA KS., TUMKUR
MS. MALABIKA ROYMEDHI, GOHATI
MS. MEENAKUMARI ROYMEDHI,GOHATI
MS.MALOTI PHUKON,CHARAIDEO
MS.MANJULA BK., TUMKUR
MS.MEENAKSHI G., TUMKUR
MS.MANJU GHARPHALIA, SIBSAGAR
DR. MINTI GOGOI, TINSUKIA
DR.NAGARATNA K.,SHIMOGA
MS.NAGARATHNAMMA JV.,SHIMOGA
MS. NAMITA DAS NEOG, TEZPUR
MS. NEELIMA BEZBARUAH, REZPUR
MS. NIBHA RAHMAN, TEZPUR
MS.NIVA PHUKON, DULIAJAN
MS.NIVEDITA, BANGALORE
MS. NIYATI SAHARIA, DARRANG
MS.NIRAPRAVA PHUKAN,LAKHIMPUR
MS.N.NANJAMMAMINI,TUMKUR
MS.NEHA TYAGI,DELHI
MS.NIRA KALITA, TEZPUR
MS. NANDA ROUCHOUDHURY,GOALPARA
MS.NINGA RAJAMMA, MYSORE
MS. NIRADA GOGOI,JORHAT
MS. NANDINI, TUMKUR
MS.NANDIKESWARINATH,DHENKANAL
MS.NITUSMITA SAIKIA,JORHAT
MS. PANKAJA, DAVANGERE
MS. PANKAJ KUMARI DEVI,DARRANG
MS. PARINITA DEKA,MANGALDAI
MS.POORNIMA S.,SHIMOGA
MS. PRABHAWATI BHUYAN,DARRANG
MS.PRAVAL NALINI SAHOO,ROURKELA
MRS. PREMA KUMARI N., TUMKUR
MS. PREMADA SAHARIA, DARRANG
MS.PUTTA GOWRAMMA,CHIKKAMAGALORE
MS.PADMAVATHAMMATS.,TUMKUR
MS.PARIMALA R.,TUMKUR
MS.P. PRIYA, KOZHIKODE
MS.PAHARI SAIKIA, NAMRUP
MS.PUTTATHAYAMMA PS.,TUMKUR
MS.PANKAJA S., TUMKUR
MS.P.S.GEETHA, HASSAN
MS.P.B.PANKAJA, BANGALORE
MS.PUTTA RUDRAMMA, TUMKUR
MS.PROVA BORAH, TEZPUR
MS.PIJUBONIA DAS, SONITPUR
MS. PREETHA P.NAIR, GOA
MRS. RATHNAMMA MK, TUMKUR
MS. RUEE BORAH, TEZPUR
MS.RUMI BHUYAN,CHABUA
MS.REEMA GOGOI, DIBRUGARH
MS. RINA KOTOKY, GOLAGHAT
MS.R.KOMALA,TUMKUR
MS. RENUKAMMA, TUMKUR
MS.RENU PHUKAN, DIBRUGARH
MS.ROONA BORAH, TEZPUR
MS.RANU GOGOI, CHARAIDEO
MS.RANJANA GOGOI,SIVASAGAR
MS.RENU CHAHARIA,BISWANATH
MS.RUPALI PHUKAN,BISWANATH
MS.RAJAMMA MD., MYSORE
MS. RADHAMMA, TUMKUR
MS.RENUKADEVI B., TUMKUR
MS.REETARANI NAYAK,DELHI
MS. RENU GOWALA, SIVASAGAR
MS.SABITA SATHPATI,BHUBNESWAR
MS. SALEHA KHATUN, TEZPUR
MS. SARBESWARI PEGU,LAKHIMPUR
PROF.SATHI BHARATHI D.,SHIMOGA
MS. SATYA BALA DEVI, DARRANG
MRS.SAVITHRAMMA MB.,SHIMOGA
MRS.SAVITHRAMMA MG.,SHIMOGA
MS. SNEHALATA PATTANAYAK, ROURKELA
MS.S.SHASHIKALA,SHIMOGA
MS.SUSAMA DASH,BHUBANESWAR
MS.SARASWATHI KS.,BANGALORE
MS.SHIKHA SINGH, RENUKOOT
MS.SIDDAGANGAMMA,TUMKUR
MS.SARITA SINGH,JAMSHEDPUR
MS. SANIYA RABHA,GOALPARA
MS.SABITA KONWAR, BISWANATH
MS.SEWALI KALITA,GOALPARA
MRS. SOWBHAGYA N.,TUMKUR
MS.SUBORNALATA MAHANTA,NAWGAON
MS. SUNDRAMMA, MYSORE
MS. SUSAMA LENKA,BHUBNESWAR
MS.SALILA MOHANTY,BHUBNESWAR
MS.SABITARANI BEHERA,BHUBNESWAR
MS.SABITRI MOHARANA,CUTTACK
MS. SARITA SHARMA, TEZPUR
MS. SAYANIKA DEKA, BIJOYNAGAR
MS. SONESWARI DAS, DARRANG
MS. SWARNA HAZARIKA,BISWANATH
MS.T.K.SHOBHA,TUMKUR
MRS.T.N.SARASWATHI,SHIMOGA
MS.TARULATA GOGOI,CHARAIDEO
MS.T.R.LEELAVATHI,TUMKUR
MS.TUNUMONI BORUAH,DIBRUGARH
MS. UMA, BANGALORE
MS.USHAKIRAN TIBREWAL,TEZPUR
MS. UTTARA PHUKAN, DARRANG
MS.VIBHA SHARMA,LUDHIANA
MS.VASANTHA KUMARI G.,TUMKUR
MS. VASANTHA KUMARI TR,TUMKUR
(AS ON 31-12-2019)
NEW AIPC MEMBERS LIST (2020-22)
PATRON MEMBER: (16-11-19 ONWARDS):
DR. G. S. SAROJA, SHIMOGA
PROF. STREAMLET DKHAR, SHILLONG
HONOURARY MEMBER:
MRS.AMARESHVARI BABURAO,GULBARGA
MS. AMI HANDIQUE,GOLAGHAT
MRS. ANJALI GARAG, BELGAUM
DR. ANJUMAN ARA, CUTTACK
MS.BIJAYALAXMI PATTNAIK,BHUBANESWAR
MRS. BINA KONWAR BARUAH, DIBRUGARH
MRS. BISHNUPRIYA MISHRA, PURI
MRS. DOLLY GOSWAMI, TEZPUR
MS. ESHAHNOOR ALAM ARA, TEZPUR
DR.ESTHER JUNE E.SHONGWAN,SHILLONG
DR. GAYATRI KHANDATE, HUBLI
MRS. GEETHANJALI P., SHIMOGA
PROF. GEETA G. MATTIKALLI, BAGALKOT
MRS. GLORY JOHNSON SINGH, CUTTACK
MS. HEMANGI SAHOO, CUTTACK
MRS. KAMALINI DEVI, BHUBANESWAR
MRS. K.N.NALINAKSH AMMA, MYSORE
MRS.LALITA MATHUR CHAUHAN,TANZANIA
MS.LUGNADIPA MISHRA, BHUBANESWAR
MRS. MALLAVVA R. PATIL, BAILHONGAL
MRS. MANJULA JANWAD, BELGAUM
MRS. MEENAXI KATAGI, DHARWAD
MRS.MINATIRANI DEKA NEOG,DIBRUGARH
MS. NEELAM SAXENA CHANDRA, BOMBAY
MRS.NIVEDITA ROY, BAHRAIN
MS. PRABHAVATI A.PATIL, BELGAUM
MRS.PRABHAVATI BORGAONKAR,BELGAUM
MRS. REETA MISHRA, BHUBANESWAR
MRS. SARBANI ROY, CALCUTTA
DR. SANHITA PADHI, BHUBANESWAR
MRS. SHALINI DATTA, QADIAN
MRS. SHALINI VERMA, QATAR
MRS. SHANTHI VASU, BANGALORE
DR. SNIGDHARANI SWAIN, KHORDHA
MS. SUMAN RANI CHARCHA, CUTTACK
DR. SUJATA CHATTERJEE, CALCUTTA
MS. SUSHMA ROUT, KENDRAPARA
MRS. USHA NATESH KASARAVALLI, SHIMOGA
MRS. VANDANA RAJ, QATAR
MRS.VIJAYALAXMI J.AWAKANAVAR,DHARWAD
MRS. VINODA ANAND, SHIMOGA
LIFE MEMBERS:
MS. AIMANI BHUYAN, GOHATI
MS. ANANYA SRIVASTAVA, DEORIA
MS. ANASUYA TR, TUMKUR
MS. ANITHA CH. MOMIN, TURA
MRS. ANJALI DEKA, MANGALDAI
MS. ANTARIKSHA DAS, MANGALDAI
MS. ANUSHREE KURMI, TEZPUR
MS. ANUSHUYA NEOG, CHABUA
MRS. ARATI KALITA, GOHATI
MS. ARUPA SARMA, GOHATI
MRS. BABY SATPATHY, BHUBANESWAR
MRS. BETHLEEN DKHAR, SHILLONG
MRS.BINAPANI CHOUDHURY,BHUBNESWAR
PROF. CAROLINE R. MARAK, TURA
MRS. CHANNAMMA, TUMKUR
MRS. CHINU PATHAK, TEZPUR
MS. CHRISTINA CH.MOMIN, TURA
MRS. DAISY RANI DEVI, GOHATI
MRS. DEVIKARANI V., TUMKUR
MS. DHAKSHAYINI, BANGALORE
MS.ELDORA BETSY LYNGDOH, SHILLONG
MS. FRUGIFEROUS DIENGDOH,SHILLONG
MRS. GEETA D.NAIR, PUNE
MS. GEETHA, HASSAN
MS. GENEVIVE A.SANGMA, TURA
MRS.HANGSHESWARI SAHARIA,DARRANG
MS. HEMA, TUMKUR
MS. INDIRA GOGOI, LAKHIMPUR
MRS.INU BURGOHAIN TAMULY,SIVASAGAR
MS. JAKMATCHI M. SANGMA, TURA
MRS. JAYALAKSHAMAMMA, TUMKUR
MRS. JAYAMMA, MYSORE
MRS. JAYASHREE SAHARIA,MANGALDAI
MS. JENNIFER LYNGKHOI, SHILLONG
DR. JONALEE BARUAH, DHEMAJI
MS. KABITA DEVI, MANGALDAI
MRS.KABITADEVI MISHRA,BHUBANESWAR
MS. KAJOL MAHAPATRA, BHUBANESWAR
MS.KRISHNAKSHI RADHA GAUTAM,DISPUR
MS. KUMUDA DESHPANDE, HUBLI
MS. KUNJALATA MEDHI, GOHATI
MRS. LAKSHMI MAHANTA, NAGAON
MRS. LAXMI MUGADLIMATH, BELGAUM
MS. LALITHA HS., TUMKUR
PROF. LORINDA D. MARAK, SHILLONG
MRS.MAKSIDA BEGUM, MANGALDAI
MRS. MAMATHA, SHIMOGA
MRS. MILI DAS, CALCUTTA
MS. MILI CH. MOMIN, TURA
MRS. MINOTI DEVI KAKOTI, HOJAI
MS. NALINI PRAVA NAYAK, CUTTACK
MS. NAMBEBALCHE S. SANGMA, TURA
MRS. NIYATI SAHARIA, DARRANG
MS.NUNU KHONGPDAH,EAST KHASI HILLS
MS. PANKAJA, DAVANGERE
MS. PANKAJ KUMARI DEVI, DARRANG
MRS. PARINITA DEKA, MANGALDAI
MRS. PRABHAVATI BHUYAN, DARRANG
MRS. PRAMILA HS., CHIKKAMAGLUR
MRS. PREMADA SAHARIA, MANGALDAI
MRS. PREMA KUMARI N., TUMKUR
DR. RAJU BAGALKOT, BIJAPUR
MRS.RADHA PRIYADARSHINI MISHRA,PURI
MS. RAMONA M. SANGMA, TURA
MS. RATHNAMMA, TUMKUR
MS. RENUKA DESHPANDE, GADAG
MS. RILIN G.LYNGDOH, SHILLONG
MRS. RUEE BORAH, TEZPUR
MRS. RUPA BORA DAS, HOJAI
MRS. SALEHA KHATUN, TEZPUR
PROF. SANJEEDA BANU, SHIMOGA
MRS. SARBESWARI PEGU, LAKHIMPUR
MS. SATYABALA DEVI, DARRANG
MS. SENGSIME A. SANGMA, TURA
DR. SHAFIYA FARHIN, MANDYA
MRS. SHANTAMMA T., BANGALORE
MS.SHANTHALA PREMAKUMAR,HASSAN
MS. SHASHIKALA A., CBP URA
MS. SHIVARUDRAMMA, TUMKUR
MRS. SHOBHARANI SC, TUMKUR
MRS. SOWBHAGYAMMA KN,MYSORE
MS. SOWBHAGYA N., TUMKUR
MS. SRUSHTI P., OXFORD
MRS. SWARNA HAZARIKA,BISWANATH
MRS. TRIVENI N., BHADRAVATHI
MS. UMA, BANGALORE
DR. VANDANA MISHRA, BADAUN
MS. VANI BHANDARI, SHIMOGA
MS.VASANTHAKUMARI TR,TUMKUR
MS.VISHALAKSHI DESHPANDE,GADAG
MS. YALLAMMA, TUMKUR
MS. YAMUNA R, SHIMOGA
MRS. YASHODAMMA AS, TUMKUR
MS. YANKITINA G.D.SANGMA, TURA
ANNUAL MEMBERS:(ONLY UPTO 31-3-2022)
MS. DEVIKA D.SANGMA, TURA
MS. DIANA R. SANGMA, NORTH GARO HILLS
MS.DIKKIMCHI SANGMA,EAST GARO HILLS
MS. LEANA B. MARAK, WEST GARO HILLS
MS.NORIMCHI K. MARAK, N. GARO HILLS
MS. RIKAMCHI R. MARAK, N. GARO HILLS
MS. SONATCHI R. MARAK, W.GARO HILLS
MRS. SREETI REKHA, BHUBANESWAR
MS. TAMSRE D. ARENGH, W. GARO HILLS
(AS ON 16-5-2022)
NEW AIPC MEMBERS LIST (2022):
PATRON MEMBER (17-5-22 ONWARDS):
DR. ANITA PANDA, AIIMS, DELHI
MRS. MONIMALA SAIKIA, TEZPUR
DR.T.M. GEETHANJALI, MYSORE
PROF. RAJNANDA GARGI, BELGAUM
HONOURARY MEMBER:
MS. ALKA PATI, BHUBANESWAR
MRS. AMBIA BEGUM, SONITPUR
MS. ANNAPURNA HIREMAT, BELGAUM
MS. ANNAPURNA HIREMATH, BELGAUM
MS. ANNADA PATI, BHUBANESWAR
MS. ARCHANA K.MORAB, MYSORE
MS. ASHA SATHISH, SHIMOGA
MS. BHARATI MADABHAVI, GOKAK
DR. BIMLA PATRA, BHUBANESWAR
MS. BINA ROY, GOALPARA
MRS. BRIJI K.T.,BANGALORE
MS. DEBASMITA SARMA, GOHATI
MS. DHANAMMA ANGADI,BELGAUM
MS. D.MOHINI, BHUBANESWAR
MS. FARZANA BEGUM,CUTTACK
MS. GAHNA MAHESHWARI, BADAUN
MS. GEETA S.BYKOD, BELGAUM
MRS. GIRIJA VIRUPAXA, BELGAUM
MS. HEERA M.CHOUGULE, BELGAUM
MS. IMRANA ISRAIL, CUTTACK
MRS. INDUMATI RAGHVENDRA, DHARWAD
MRS. JYOTHI KATTI, BELGAUM
MS. KAINAT BANU, CUTTACK
MS. KAMAL KUMARI DASH, BHUBANESWAR
MS. K.V.RAJESHWARI,BANGALORE
MS. LALITA K.PARVATARAV, BELGAUM
MS. MAHANANDA PARUSHETTI, BELGAUM
MS. MAITHRI SINGH THAKUR, GULBARGA
MS. MANUSHREE, QADIAN
MS.MEENAKSHI KUDASOMANNAVAR, BELGAUM
MS. MEENAKSHI SOODI, BELGAUM
MRS. MEENU PARASHAR, QATAR
MS. NAGARATHNA PARANDE, BELGAUM
DR. PARAMBA YOGMAYA, PURI
MS. POOJA NAYAK, BELGAUM
MS. PRATIBHA A.KALLIMATH, BELGAUM
MS. RAJESHWARI HEGDE, BELGAUM
MS. REKHA T.PATIL, BELGAUM
MS. RUDRAMBIKA M.YALAGI, BELGAUM
DR. SATINDERJIT BUTTER, BATALA
MS. SAVAKKA R.BUCHADI,BAILHONGAL
MS. SHUBHA TELSANG, BELGAUM
MS. SIDDAMMA R.GUDED,GULBARGA
MS. SMITA NAIK, BELGAUM
MS. SUDESHNA DIXIT, CUTTACK
DR. SUDHA H.S.,MYSORE
MS. SUJATHA DODDAMANI, BELGAUM
MS. SUNANDA KARALINGANNAVAR, BANGALORE
MS. SUNITA NATH, GOHATI
MS. S.VIJAYA GURURAJ, BANGALORE
MS. TANUJA M. HIREMATH,BANGALORE
MS. USHA NAGARAJ,SHIMOGA
MS. VEENA S.SANGOLLI,BELGAUM
MS. VIDYA L.HUNDEKAR, BELGAUM
LIFE MEMBER:
MS. AKKAMAHADEVI HULAGABALI, BELGAUM
MS. ASHA B.TALIKOTI,ANANTHPUR
MS. BHARATI S.KORE, BELGAUM
MS. DEBASMITA NATH,DURGAPUR
MS. GANGA BANDAKKANNAVAR, BELGAUM
MS. GEETHA S.KONDAGULE, SOLAPUR
MS. INDIRA MOTEBENNUR, BELGAUM
MS. INDRANI LASKAR, GOHATI
MS. JAHANARA BEGUM,MURSHIDABAD
MS. JAYASHREE CHUNAMANI,GOKAK
MS. JNANAMMA N.V.,TUMKUR
MS. K.N.BHAGYAVATHI,MYSORE
MS. LALITHA KUMARI T.S.,TUMKUR
MS. LATHA P.VANAGUDI,BANGALORE
MS. LEELA RAJPUT, BELGAUM
MS. MADHURA M.,SHIMOGA
MS. MAHADEVI AJAWAN, BELGAUM
MS. MAHADEVI GOBBURKAR,SHAHABAD
MS. M.GOWRAMMA,TUMKUR
MS. MOROMI BORTHAKUR,BONGAIGAON
MS. N.B.SAROJAMMA,TUMKUR
PROF. NIKME MOMIN, TURA
MS. PRATIBHA K.C.,TUMKUR
MS. P.S.LEELAVATHI, MYSORE
MS. RAJANI M.,TUMKUR
MS. RANU ROY, CALCUTTA
MS. RUPA SUTRADHAR,GOALPARA
MRS. RUSSIA BEGUM,DARRANG
MRS. SAKSHI D. MANDOLKAR, BOMBAY
MS. SAMPA AICH, 24 PGS
MS. SANGITA S. JANTE, BIDAR
MS. SHAKUNTALA PATIL,BIJAPUR
MS. SHANTA MASUTI, BELGAUM
MS. S. MANJULA, TUMKUR
MS. SNEHA S. KONDAGULE, RANEBENNUR
MS. SOWBHAGYA KOPP, BELGAUM
MS. SREETI REKHA, BHUBANESWAR
MS. SRIMATHI K.T., MYSORE
MS. SUJATHA N., MYSORE
MS. SUMA SANGAYYA, BELGAUM
MS. SUPARNA ROY, NADIA
MS. TANISHA D.MANDOLKAR, BOMBAY
MS. VARSHA PRASAD, BANGALORE
PROF. VIOLA S.B.SANGMA, TURA
MS. YASMIN ANJUM KHAN, KOLHAPUR
MS. YUSHEVIA S.SANGMA, TURA
ANNUAL MEMBER (UP TO 31-3-23):
MS. EUSEBIA SANGMA, TURA
(UP TO 31-12-2022)
NEW MEMBERS: 2023
PATRON MEMBERS:
MS. ELDORA LYNGDOH, SHILLONG
MRS. SATINDER KAUR KAHLON, BATALA
DR.SIMA BARUAH, DIBRUGARH
DR.SHAILAJA KULKARNI, BELGAUM
HONOURARY MEMBER:
MS ARCHANA ATHANI, BELGAUM
MS. BAIJYANTI MISHRA, CUTTACK
MS. BANDITA TALUKDAR, BALTALA
CHANDANA SHARMA, DIBRUGARH
MS. DEBIKA SARKAR, JORHAT
MS.GEETANJALI PRUSTY, CUTTACK
MS. GEETANJALI ROUT, CUTTACK
MRS. IMPA K.J.,BANGALORE
MS. JYOTHI HOSMANI, BELGAUM
MRS. JWISHRI BORO, KOKRAJHAR
MS.JANABAI WAGHMARE,GULBARGA
MS. JYOTI MISHRA, BHUBNESWAR
MS.KAVYA HANMANTAPPA,BIDAR
MRS. K.J. PAMPA, MYSORE
MS. KUNTALA DUTTA, KAMRUP
MS. LOPAMUDRA BEHRA,CUTTACK
MS. MEGHA CHIKODI, BELGAUM
MS. MINAKSHI DAS, CUTTACK
MS. MANORAMA PANDA, BBSR.
MS. MOUSUMI KAKOTI, TEZPUR
MS. MANJULA ASTHANA, BHUBNESWAR
MS. NALINI DUMALE, BELGAUM
MS. NILAM SHAW, CUTTACK
MS.NIRUPAMA MOHARANA,CUTTACK
MS. NIRMALA SWAIN, CUTTACK
MS.NIRUPAMA NAYAK, BHUBNESWAR
MRS. PREETI PAVATE, BELGAUM
MS.PRIYAMBDA CHAKRBARTI,CUTTACK
MS PRAMILA PATI, CUTTACK
MS.PRITINANDA ROUTRAY, BBSR.
MRS. PRAMILA GUPTA, BADAUN
MS.RATNA BALAPANNAVAR,HARUGERI
MS. SAROJINI MISHRA, CUTTACK
MS. SABARI K.J., BANGALORE
MS. SHILPI MAHANTA, GOHATY
MRS. SNEHA MISHRA,NAVI MUMBAI
MS.TRISHNA BASUMATARY,NAGAON
MS. VEENA G.L., BANGALORE
LIFE MEMBER:
MS. ADVIKA, DELHI
MS. ALAMMPU AARAGA, SHIMOGA
MS. ANNOUKII LOKNATH, MYSORE
MRS. ANITA KUMARI, BILASPUR HP
MS. ANANYA GOGOI, GOHATY
MS. ANITA DAS, DHUBRI
MRS. AARTI MEHTA, DELHI
MRS. ANNAPURNA AGADI, HUBLI
MS.BARNALI RAJBANGSHI,SONITPUR
MS. BHAGYAJYOTHI H,HARANAHALLI
MS. BHAGYAMMA K.L.,BANGALORE
MS. BANAJA SAMAL, JAJPUR
MS. CINTHOLINA SANGMA, TURA
MS.C.UMA SHANTHAKUMAR,TUMKUR
MS. DIPALI MAHANTA, GOHATI
MS. DEEPA KUBASAD, SHIMOGA
DR. DIVYA MISHRA, KATHMANDU
MS. GEETA KUNDU, KAMRUP
MS. INDIRA SINGHA, DHUBRI
MS. J. PRABHA SASTRY, MYSORE
MS. JAYANTI PATI, CUTTACK
MS. JAYALAKSHMAMMA,TUMKUR
MS. JULEFA HOQUE, DHUBRI
MS. JAYANTI BISWAL, BALASORE
MS. JAYANTI BARMAN, DHUBRI
MS. JHUMURI SAHOO, KHORDHA
MS. JINU DAS, DHUBRI
MS. KABITA SARKAR, GOALPARA
MS. KAVITA KHAPLE, BIDAR
DR. KAVITA MATHUR, JAIPUR
MS. KALYANI NAYAK, CUTTACK
MRS. KUSUM SHARMA, JAIPUR
MS. KUSUM SONOWAL,CR.BUILDING
MS. KAVYANANDINI, BIDAR
MS. KUNTALA BEHERA, CUTTACK
MS. KANCHAN SAIKIA, TEZPUR
MS. KANTHAMMA B.H., TUMKUR
MS. LAXMIPRIYA JENA, CUTTACK
MS. MAMONI RAY, GOALPARA
MS. MUKTA S., BIDAR
MS.MANORAMA BISWAL,KENDRAPADA
MS.MARY EVEREST BAMON,SHILLONG
MS. MITALI SHARMA, GOHATI
MS. MOONMOON KALITA, DHUBRI
MS. NAYANTARA BARMAN, DHUBRI
MS. NIBHA DAS, DHUBRI
MS. NILIMA RAY, DHUBRI
MRS. NISHA DEVI, SHIMLA
MS. N.R.SHUBHA, SHIMOGA
MS. N.S. SHASHIKALA, TUMKUR
MS. NAMRATA KUNDU, KAMRUP
MS. P.L. BHAVNAMMA, TUMKUR
MS. POOJA, MYSORE
MRS. PRABHJOT KAUR, DELHI
MS. PRANATI DEVI, DHUBRI
MS. PRONOTI ADHIKARY, DHUBRI
MRS. PREETI MALHOTRA, JAIPUR
MS. POULAMI KUNDU, KAMRUP
MS. PRANITA SARMA, GOHATY
MS. PARBATI SINGHA, BONGAIGAON
MS. RENUKA DEVI B., TUMKUR
MS. RANJANA GOGOI, GOHATY
MS. REKHA PHUKAN, LAKHIMPUR
MS. REKHASHREE DUTTA, GOHATY
MS. RITA GOSWAMY, GOHATY
MS. RANI DAS, GOHATY
PROF. RAVINDER KAUR, AMRITSAR
MS. RIPIKA DAS, DHUBRI
MS. RITUPARNA RAJBONGSHI, DHUBRI
MS. RADHA MANI G., TUMKUR
MS. RUMEE DAS, GOALPARA
MS. SANGEETA MAHANTA, GOHATI
DR. SHARANJEET KAUR, AMRITSAR
MS.S.GUNASHANKARGHATTA,SHIMOGA
MS. S.SUDHA, TUMKUR
MS. S.L. VARALAKSHMI, MYSORE
MS. SHOBHA CH. PAREEK, JAIPUR
MS. SEWALI BHAGABATI, MNMDH NGR
MRS. SAKHUBAI M., SHIMOGA
MS. SUSHMA A.C., SHIMOGA
MS. SPNANI G. CHETIA, GOLAGHAT
MS. SUME G.B. SANGMA, TURA
MS. SULOCHANA DASH, CUTTACK
DR. S. SUDHA, MYSORE
MS.TENTINESS TITY SWER,SHILLONG
MS. TARA BARUAH, GOLAGHAT
MS.TARUNBALA MOHAPATRA, BBSR.
MS. TRIPORNA BORAH, NAGAON
MS. UMA, HUBLI
MS. UMA DEVI H.R., TUMKUR
(AS ON 31-12-2023)